Ballwurf U12W, W11, W10 SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
191
Linz Melina
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
37,86
1./I
37,86
W11
200g
2
51
Buess Jaelle
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
34,78
1./I
34,78
U12W
200g
3
273
Schmid Anina
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
34,03
2./I
34,03
U12W
200g
4
76
Dietrich Khanisha
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2009
33,55
3./I
33,55
W11
200g
5
210
Mayer Sophia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2010
33,15
4./I
33,15
W10
200g
6
352
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
32,41
2./I
32,41
U12W
200g
7
304
Straumann Katja
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
31,69
5./I
31,69
W10
200g
8
319
Thommen Vanessa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
30,88
3./I
30,88
U12W
200g
9
108
Füllemann Svenja
LV Frenke
SUI
2010
28,35
6./I
28,35
U12W
200g
10
173
Knutti Lina
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
28,32
1./I
28,32
W11
200g
11
262
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
27,37
4./I
27,37
U12W
200g
12
73
Dehning Lina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
27,33
5./I
27,33
U12W
200g
13
366
Heizmann Leonie
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
26,51
6./I
26,51
W11
200g
14
269
Schlaich Fiona
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
26,36
2./I
26,36
U12W
200g
15
239
Pelham Zoe
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
25,93
7./I
25,93
W10
200g
16
196
Luruena Felisa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
25,33
8./I
25,33
U12W
200g
17
81
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
25,28
1./I
25,28
U12W
200g
18
42
Brenna Stella
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
24,18
7./I
24,18
W10
200g
19
140
Herzog Liv
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
23,83
9./I
23,83
U12W
200g
20
97
Fischer Eleni
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
23,74
3./I
23,74
U12W
200g
21
258
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
23,53
8./I
23,53
U12W
200g
22
325
Urban Lea
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
22,91
2./I
22,91
U12W
200g
23
8
Antwi Liliana
LC Therwil
GER
2009
22,65
3./I
22,65
U12W
200g
24
31
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
22,54
10./I
22,54
U12W
200g
25
342
Wieland Chenoa
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
22,37
4./I
22,37
U12W
200g
26
167
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
22,01
9./I
22,01
U12W
200g
27
138
Hermann Angeline
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
21,83
5./I
21,83
U12W
200g
28
291
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
21,15
4./I
21,15
U12W
200g
29
117
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
21,04
5./I
21,04
U12W
200g
30
11
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
20,88
6./I
20,88
U12W
200g
31
94
Fankhauser Gabriela
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
20,79
10./I
20,79
U12W
200g
32
57
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
20,70
11./I
20,70
U12W
200g
33
181
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
20,30
7./I
20,30
U12W
200g
34
306
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
19,97
11./I
19,97
W10
200g
35
86
Emer Leal
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
19,60
8./I
19,60
U12W
200g
36
243
Pfleiderer Lucia
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
19,19
6./I
19,19
U12W
200g
37
110
Furrer Carla
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
18,98
12./I
18,98
U12W
200g
38
265
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
18,84
7./I
18,84
U12W
200g
39
349
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
18,77
8./I
18,77
U12W
200g
40
142
Hetzel Emma Lotta
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
18,62
9./I
18,62
U12W
200g
41
107
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
18,55
12./I
18,55
U12W
200g
42
114
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
18,35
13./I
18,35
U12W
200g
43
229
Niederhauser Ellena
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
18,17
9./I
18,17
U12W
200g
44
237
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
17,98
13./I
17,98
U12W
200g
45
294
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,73
10./I
17,73
U12W
200g
46
37
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
17,71
14./I
17,71
U12W
200g
47
137
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,29
11./I
17,29
U12W
200g
48
208
Mathys Elena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
17,22
14./I
17,22
W10
200g
49
125
Gyssler Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,18
12./I
17,18
U12W
200g
50
295
Sprecher Lea
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
16,93
15./I
16,93
U12W
200g
51
71
De Kanter Elina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
16,80
15./I
16,80
W11
200g
52
297
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
16,39
10./I
16,39
U12W
200g
53
143
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
16,20
13./I
16,20
U12W
200g
53
250
Raim Emilia
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
16,20
11./I
16,20
U12W
200g
55
20
Bätschmann Sarah
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
15,54
14./I
15,54
U12W
200g
56
204
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
15,23
16./I
15,23
U12W
200g
57
256
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
15,04
12./I
15,04
U12W
200g
58
327
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
14,80
15./I
14,80
U12W
200g
59
56
Bürgin Florence
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
14,74
17./I
14,74
U12W
200g
60
26
Bernard Zoé
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
14,31
13./I
14,31
U12W
200g
61
170
Klaus Fiona
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
14,24
16./I
14,24
U12W
200g
62
162
Kannappel Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
14,05
16./I
14,05
U12W
200g
63
113
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
13,75
14./I
13,75
U12W
200g
64
33
Boner Joya
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
11,64
15./I
11,64
U12W
200g
65
201
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,50
16./I
10,50
U12W
200g
U12 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
51
Buess Jaelle
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
34,78
1./I
34,78
U12W
200g
2
273
Schmid Anina
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
34,03
2./I
34,03
U12W
200g
3
352
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
32,41
2./I
32,41
U12W
200g
4
319
Thommen Vanessa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
30,88
3./I
30,88
U12W
200g
5
108
Füllemann Svenja
LV Frenke
SUI
2010
28,35
6./I
28,35
U12W
200g
6
262
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
27,37
4./I
27,37
U12W
200g
7
73
Dehning Lina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
27,33
5./I
27,33
U12W
200g
8
269
Schlaich Fiona
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
26,36
2./I
26,36
U12W
200g
9
196
Luruena Felisa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
25,33
8./I
25,33
U12W
200g
10
81
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
25,28
1./I
25,28
U12W
200g
11
140
Herzog Liv
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
23,83
9./I
23,83
U12W
200g
12
97
Fischer Eleni
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
23,74
3./I
23,74
U12W
200g
13
258
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
23,53
8./I
23,53
U12W
200g
14
325
Urban Lea
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
22,91
2./I
22,91
U12W
200g
15
8
Antwi Liliana
LC Therwil
GER
2009
22,65
3./I
22,65
U12W
200g
16
31
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
22,54
10./I
22,54
U12W
200g
17
342
Wieland Chenoa
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
22,37
4./I
22,37
U12W
200g
18
167
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
22,01
9./I
22,01
U12W
200g
19
138
Hermann Angeline
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
21,83
5./I
21,83
U12W
200g
20
291
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
21,15
4./I
21,15
U12W
200g
21
117
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
21,04
5./I
21,04
U12W
200g
22
11
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
20,88
6./I
20,88
U12W
200g
23
94
Fankhauser Gabriela
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
20,79
10./I
20,79
U12W
200g
24
57
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
20,70
11./I
20,70
U12W
200g
25
181
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
20,30
7./I
20,30
U12W
200g
26
86
Emer Leal
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
19,60
8./I
19,60
U12W
200g
27
243
Pfleiderer Lucia
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
19,19
6./I
19,19
U12W
200g
28
110
Furrer Carla
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
18,98
12./I
18,98
U12W
200g
29
265
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
18,84
7./I
18,84
U12W
200g
30
349
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
18,77
8./I
18,77
U12W
200g
31
142
Hetzel Emma Lotta
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
18,62
9./I
18,62
U12W
200g
32
107
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
18,55
12./I
18,55
U12W
200g
33
114
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
18,35
13./I
18,35
U12W
200g
34
229
Niederhauser Ellena
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
18,17
9./I
18,17
U12W
200g
35
237
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
17,98
13./I
17,98
U12W
200g
36
294
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,73
10./I
17,73
U12W
200g
37
37
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
17,71
14./I
17,71
U12W
200g
38
137
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,29
11./I
17,29
U12W
200g
39
125
Gyssler Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,18
12./I
17,18
U12W
200g
40
295
Sprecher Lea
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
16,93
15./I
16,93
U12W
200g
41
297
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
16,39
10./I
16,39
U12W
200g
42
143
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
16,20
13./I
16,20
U12W
200g
42
250
Raim Emilia
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
16,20
11./I
16,20
U12W
200g
44
20
Bätschmann Sarah
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
15,54
14./I
15,54
U12W
200g
45
204
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
15,23
16./I
15,23
U12W
200g
46
256
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
15,04
12./I
15,04
U12W
200g
47
327
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
14,80
15./I
14,80
U12W
200g
48
56
Bürgin Florence
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
14,74
17./I
14,74
U12W
200g
49
26
Bernard Zoé
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
14,31
13./I
14,31
U12W
200g
50
170
Klaus Fiona
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
14,24
16./I
14,24
U12W
200g
51
162
Kannappel Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
14,05
16./I
14,05
U12W
200g
52
113
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
13,75
14./I
13,75
U12W
200g
53
33
Boner Joya
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
11,64
15./I
11,64
U12W
200g
54
201
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,50
16./I
10,50
U12W
200g
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
191
Linz Melina
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
37,86
1./I
37,86
W11
200g
2
76
Dietrich Khanisha
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2009
33,55
3./I
33,55
W11
200g
3
173
Knutti Lina
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
28,32
1./I
28,32
W11
200g
4
366
Heizmann Leonie
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
26,51
6./I
26,51
W11
200g
5
71
De Kanter Elina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
16,80
15./I
16,80
W11
200g
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
210
Mayer Sophia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2010
33,15
4./I
33,15
W10
200g
2
304
Straumann Katja
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
31,69
5./I
31,69
W10
200g
3
239
Pelham Zoe
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
25,93
7./I
25,93
W10
200g
4
42
Brenna Stella
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
24,18
7./I
24,18
W10
200g
5
306
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
19,97
11./I
19,97
W10
200g
6
208
Mathys Elena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
17,22
14./I
17,22
W10
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Knutti Lina
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
28,32
28,32
W11
200g
2
269
Schlaich Fiona
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
26,36
26,36
U12W
200g
3
97
Fischer Eleni
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
23,74
23,74
U12W
200g
4
342
Wieland Chenoa
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
22,37
22,37
U12W
200g
5
138
Hermann Angeline
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
21,83
21,83
U12W
200g
6
243
Pfleiderer Lucia
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
19,19
19,19
U12W
200g
7
265
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
18,84
18,84
U12W
200g
8
349
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
18,77
18,77
U12W
200g
9
142
Hetzel Emma Lotta
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
18,62
18,62
U12W
200g
10
297
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
16,39
16,39
U12W
200g
11
250
Raim Emilia
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
16,20
16,20
U12W
200g
12
256
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
15,04
15,04
U12W
200g
13
26
Bernard Zoé
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
14,31
14,31
U12W
200g
14
113
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
13,75
13,75
U12W
200g
15
33
Boner Joya
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
11,64
11,64
U12W
200g
16
201
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,50
10,50
U12W
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
25,28
25,28
U12W
200g
2
325
Urban Lea
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
22,91
22,91
U12W
200g
3
8
Antwi Liliana
LC Therwil
GER
2009
22,65
22,65
U12W
200g
4
291
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
21,15
21,15
U12W
200g
5
117
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
21,04
21,04
U12W
200g
6
11
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
20,88
20,88
U12W
200g
7
181
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
20,30
20,30
U12W
200g
8
86
Emer Leal
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
19,60
19,60
U12W
200g
9
229
Niederhauser Ellena
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
18,17
18,17
U12W
200g
10
294
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,73
17,73
U12W
200g
11
137
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,29
17,29
U12W
200g
12
125
Gyssler Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
17,18
17,18
U12W
200g
13
143
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
16,20
16,20
U12W
200g
14
20
Bätschmann Sarah
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
15,54
15,54
U12W
200g
15
327
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
14,80
14,80
U12W
200g
16
162
Kannappel Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
14,05
14,05
U12W
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
51
Buess Jaelle
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
34,78
34,78
U12W
200g
2
352
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
32,41
32,41
U12W
200g
3
319
Thommen Vanessa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
30,88
30,88
U12W
200g
4
262
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
27,37
27,37
U12W
200g
5
73
Dehning Lina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
27,33
27,33
U12W
200g
6
366
Heizmann Leonie
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
26,51
26,51
W11
200g
7
42
Brenna Stella
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
24,18
24,18
W10
200g
8
258
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
23,53
23,53
U12W
200g
9
167
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
22,01
22,01
U12W
200g
10
94
Fankhauser Gabriela
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
20,79
20,79
U12W
200g
11
57
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
20,70
20,70
U12W
200g
12
110
Furrer Carla
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
18,98
18,98
U12W
200g
13
237
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
17,98
17,98
U12W
200g
14
208
Mathys Elena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
17,22
17,22
W10
200g
15
295
Sprecher Lea
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
16,93
16,93
U12W
200g
16
204
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
15,23
15,23
U12W
200g
17
56
Bürgin Florence
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
14,74
14,74
U12W
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
191
Linz Melina
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
37,86
37,86
W11
200g
2
273
Schmid Anina
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
34,03
34,03
U12W
200g
3
76
Dietrich Khanisha
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2009
33,55
33,55
W11
200g
4
210
Mayer Sophia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2010
33,15
33,15
W10
200g
5
304
Straumann Katja
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
31,69
31,69
W10
200g
6
108
Füllemann Svenja
LV Frenke
SUI
2010
28,35
28,35
U12W
200g
7
239
Pelham Zoe
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
25,93
25,93
W10
200g
8
196
Luruena Felisa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
25,33
25,33
U12W
200g
9
140
Herzog Liv
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
23,83
23,83
U12W
200g
10
31
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
22,54
22,54
U12W
200g
11
306
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
19,97
19,97
W10
200g
12
107
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
18,55
18,55
U12W
200g
13
114
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
18,35
18,35
U12W
200g
14
37
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
17,71
17,71
U12W
200g
15
71
De Kanter Elina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
16,80
16,80
W11
200g
16
170
Klaus Fiona
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
14,24
14,24
U12W
200g