Hochsprung U14 Frauen SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: SMK (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
87
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
1,47
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
X
2
152
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
1,44
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
268
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,44
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
4
259
Roppel Joana Flurina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
1,38
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
350
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,38
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXO
X
 
 
 
6
53
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,35
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
29
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
1,35
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
45
Brodmann Samia
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,35
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
60
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
1,30
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
103
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,25
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
116
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,25
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
174
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
1,25
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
205
Martin Sierra Irma
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,25
4./I
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
82
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
1,25
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
148
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,25
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
235
Panousis Vassiliki
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
1,25
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
124
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,25
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
296
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1,20
6./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
115
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,20
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
158
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,20
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
246
Plattner Laurianne
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
1,20
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
58
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1,15
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
292
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,15
8./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
309
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
1,15
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
231
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
1,15
9./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
78
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,15
10./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
109
Furio Adrianna
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,10
9./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
135
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,10
11./I
 
 
 
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
175
Kollmar Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2007
1,05
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
195
Lupp Elisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,05
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
287
Sieber Emily
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,05
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
105
Freeland Jasmine
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,05
13./I
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Cassidy Hannah
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
331
Vogel Luisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
Info
1
268
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,44
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
-
O
O
XXX
2
29
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
60
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
1,30
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
103
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,25
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
116
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,25
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
174
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
1,25
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
246
Plattner Laurianne
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
1,20
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
292
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,15
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
231
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
1,15
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
78
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,15
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
135
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,10
 
 
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
331
Vogel Luisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
350
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,38
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXO
X
 
 
 
2
53
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
45
Brodmann Samia
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
205
Martin Sierra Irma
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,25
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
148
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,25
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
124
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,25
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
115
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,20
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
158
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,20
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
109
Furio Adrianna
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,10
O
O
O
XO
XO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
175
Kollmar Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2007
1,05
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
195
Lupp Elisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,05
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
287
Sieber Emily
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,05
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
105
Freeland Jasmine
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,05
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Cassidy Hannah
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
87
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
1,47
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
X
2
152
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
1,44
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
259
Roppel Joana Flurina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
1,38
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
82
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
1,25
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
235
Panousis Vassiliki
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
1,25
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
296
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1,20
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
58
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1,15
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
309
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
1,15
O
O
O
XO
XXX