Ballwurf U14W, W13, W12 SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
54,68
1./I
54,68
U14W
200g
2
152
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
50,82
2./I
50,82
U14W
200g
3
60
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
48,13
1./I
48,13
U14W
200g
4
115
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
45,62
1./I
45,62
U14W
200g
5
268
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
42,83
2./I
42,83
U14W
200g
6
45
Brodmann Samia
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
42,50
2./I
42,50
U14W
200g
7
102
Fluri Riana
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2008
41,03
3./I
41,03
W12
200g
8
53
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
40,46
3./I
40,46
U14W
200g
9
350
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
39,60
4./I
39,60
U14W
200g
10
74
Deshpande Reva
LAR Binningen
IND
2008
39,54
4./I
39,54
W12
200g
11
362
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
39,01
5./I
39,01
W12
200g
12
29
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
38,73
3./I
38,73
U14W
200g
13
35
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
35,84
6./I
35,84
W13
200g
14
205
Martin Sierra Irma
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
35,75
5./I
35,75
U14W
200g
15
169
Kempf Leah
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2007
35,34
7./I
35,34
W13
200g
16
174
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
33,03
4./I
33,03
U14W
200g
17
249
Pukall Angelina
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
GER
2008
32,76
8./I
32,76
W12
200g
18
357
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
32,53
9./I
32,53
W13
200g
19
116
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
32,16
5./I
32,16
U14W
200g
20
259
Roppel Joana Flurina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
32,07
10./I
32,07
U14W
200g
21
148
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
29,61
6./I
29,61
U14W
200g
22
331
Vogel Luisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
26,45
6./I
26,45
U14W
200g
23
309
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
26,09
11./I
26,09
U14W
200g
24
109
Furio Adrianna
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
25,57
7./I
25,57
U14W
200g
25
128
Hackel Simona
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2008
25,41
12./I
25,41
W12
200g
26
296
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
24,74
13./I
24,74
U14W
200g
27
82
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
24,23
14./I
24,23
U14W
200g
28
246
Plattner Laurianne
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
22,93
7./I
22,93
U14W
200g
29
158
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,85
8./I
22,85
U14W
200g
30
175
Kollmar Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2007
22,74
9./I
22,74
U14W
200g
31
287
Sieber Emily
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,61
10./I
22,61
U14W
200g
32
105
Freeland Jasmine
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,19
11./I
22,19
U14W
200g
33
235
Panousis Vassiliki
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
22,14
15./I
22,14
U14W
200g
34
78
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
21,93
8./I
21,93
U14W
200g
35
231
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
21,74
9./I
21,74
U14W
200g
36
124
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
21,48
12./I
21,48
U14W
200g
37
103
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
20,27
10./I
20,27
U14W
200g
38
292
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
18,83
11./I
18,83
U14W
200g
39
195
Lupp Elisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
18,80
13./I
18,80
U14W
200g
40
58
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
18,65
16./I
18,65
U14W
200g
41
135
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
16,92
12./I
16,92
U14W
200g
42
63
Cassidy Hannah
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
15,46
14./I
15,46
U14W
200g
U14 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
54,68
1./I
54,68
U14W
200g
2
152
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
50,82
2./I
50,82
U14W
200g
3
60
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
48,13
1./I
48,13
U14W
200g
4
115
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
45,62
1./I
45,62
U14W
200g
5
268
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
42,83
2./I
42,83
U14W
200g
6
45
Brodmann Samia
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
42,50
2./I
42,50
U14W
200g
7
53
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
40,46
3./I
40,46
U14W
200g
8
350
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
39,60
4./I
39,60
U14W
200g
9
29
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
38,73
3./I
38,73
U14W
200g
10
205
Martin Sierra Irma
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
35,75
5./I
35,75
U14W
200g
11
174
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
33,03
4./I
33,03
U14W
200g
12
116
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
32,16
5./I
32,16
U14W
200g
13
259
Roppel Joana Flurina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
32,07
10./I
32,07
U14W
200g
14
148
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
29,61
6./I
29,61
U14W
200g
15
331
Vogel Luisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
26,45
6./I
26,45
U14W
200g
16
309
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
26,09
11./I
26,09
U14W
200g
17
109
Furio Adrianna
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
25,57
7./I
25,57
U14W
200g
18
296
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
24,74
13./I
24,74
U14W
200g
19
82
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
24,23
14./I
24,23
U14W
200g
20
246
Plattner Laurianne
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
22,93
7./I
22,93
U14W
200g
21
158
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,85
8./I
22,85
U14W
200g
22
175
Kollmar Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2007
22,74
9./I
22,74
U14W
200g
23
287
Sieber Emily
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,61
10./I
22,61
U14W
200g
24
105
Freeland Jasmine
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,19
11./I
22,19
U14W
200g
25
235
Panousis Vassiliki
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
22,14
15./I
22,14
U14W
200g
26
78
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
21,93
8./I
21,93
U14W
200g
27
231
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
21,74
9./I
21,74
U14W
200g
28
124
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
21,48
12./I
21,48
U14W
200g
29
103
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
20,27
10./I
20,27
U14W
200g
30
292
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
18,83
11./I
18,83
U14W
200g
31
195
Lupp Elisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
18,80
13./I
18,80
U14W
200g
32
58
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
18,65
16./I
18,65
U14W
200g
33
135
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
16,92
12./I
16,92
U14W
200g
34
63
Cassidy Hannah
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
15,46
14./I
15,46
U14W
200g
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
35
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
35,84
6./I
35,84
W13
200g
2
169
Kempf Leah
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2007
35,34
7./I
35,34
W13
200g
3
357
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
32,53
9./I
32,53
W13
200g
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
102
Fluri Riana
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2008
41,03
3./I
41,03
W12
200g
2
74
Deshpande Reva
LAR Binningen
IND
2008
39,54
4./I
39,54
W12
200g
3
362
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
39,01
5./I
39,01
W12
200g
4
249
Pukall Angelina
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
GER
2008
32,76
8./I
32,76
W12
200g
5
128
Hackel Simona
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2008
25,41
12./I
25,41
W12
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
60
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
48,13
48,13
U14W
200g
2
268
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
42,83
42,83
U14W
200g
3
29
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
38,73
38,73
U14W
200g
4
174
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
33,03
33,03
U14W
200g
5
116
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
32,16
32,16
U14W
200g
6
331
Vogel Luisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
26,45
26,45
U14W
200g
7
246
Plattner Laurianne
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
22,93
22,93
U14W
200g
8
78
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
21,93
21,93
U14W
200g
9
231
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
21,74
21,74
U14W
200g
10
103
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
20,27
20,27
U14W
200g
11
292
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
18,83
18,83
U14W
200g
12
135
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
16,92
16,92
U14W
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
115
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
45,62
45,62
U14W
200g
2
45
Brodmann Samia
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
42,50
42,50
U14W
200g
3
53
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
40,46
40,46
U14W
200g
4
350
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
39,60
39,60
U14W
200g
5
205
Martin Sierra Irma
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
35,75
35,75
U14W
200g
6
148
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
29,61
29,61
U14W
200g
7
109
Furio Adrianna
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
25,57
25,57
U14W
200g
8
158
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,85
22,85
U14W
200g
9
175
Kollmar Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2007
22,74
22,74
U14W
200g
10
287
Sieber Emily
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,61
22,61
U14W
200g
11
105
Freeland Jasmine
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
22,19
22,19
U14W
200g
12
124
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
21,48
21,48
U14W
200g
13
195
Lupp Elisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
18,80
18,80
U14W
200g
14
63
Cassidy Hannah
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
15,46
15,46
U14W
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
54,68
54,68
U14W
200g
2
152
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
50,82
50,82
U14W
200g
3
102
Fluri Riana
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2008
41,03
41,03
W12
200g
4
74
Deshpande Reva
LAR Binningen
IND
2008
39,54
39,54
W12
200g
5
362
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
39,01
39,01
W12
200g
6
35
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
35,84
35,84
W13
200g
7
169
Kempf Leah
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2007
35,34
35,34
W13
200g
8
249
Pukall Angelina
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
GER
2008
32,76
32,76
W12
200g
9
357
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
32,53
32,53
W13
200g
10
259
Roppel Joana Flurina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
32,07
32,07
U14W
200g
11
309
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
26,09
26,09
U14W
200g
12
128
Hackel Simona
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2008
25,41
25,41
W12
200g
13
296
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
24,74
24,74
U14W
200g
14
82
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
24,23
24,23
U14W
200g
15
235
Panousis Vassiliki
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
22,14
22,14
U14W
200g
16
58
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
18,65
18,65
U14W
200g