Ballwurf U12M, M11, M10 SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
52
Buess Nicola
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
46,85
1./I
46,85
U12M
200g
2
90
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
42,95
1./I
42,95
M11
200g
3
72
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
42,90
2./I
42,90
U12M
200g
4
214
Meier Timon
-
SUI
2009
41,97
2./I
41,97
M11
200g
5
353
Zeltner Ramon
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
41,18
1./I
41,18
M10
200g
6
213
Meier Nilo
-
SUI
2010
39,45
3./I
39,45
M10
200g
7
270
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
38,97
3./I
38,97
U12M
200g
8
310
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
37,85
4./I
37,85
U12M
200g
9
65
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
37,61
5./I
37,61
U12M
200g
10
184
Lau Oskar
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
37,60
6./I
37,60
U12M
200g
11
363
De Biasio Enea
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
37,25
2./I
37,25
M11
200g
12
27
Bernegger Linus
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
36,89
4./I
36,89
U12M
200g
13
100
Fleischlin Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
35,94
5./I
35,94
U12M
200g
14
34
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
34,92
3./I
34,92
U12M
200g
14
91
Fabrice Passeraub
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
34,92
3./I
34,92
U12M
200g
16
25
Bernacchia Alessandro
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
34,67
6./I
34,67
M10
200g
17
301
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
34,31
7./I
34,31
M10
200g
18
139
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
34,26
5./I
34,26
U12M
200g
19
24
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
NED
2009
34,04
6./I
34,04
U12M
200g
20
153
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
33,82
7./I
33,82
U12M
200g
21
222
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
33,18
8./I
33,18
U12M
200g
22
134
Heinimann Louis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
32,87
7./I
32,87
U12M
200g
23
156
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
32,02
8./I
32,02
M11
200g
24
39
Bratke Jacob
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
30,24
9./I
30,24
U12M
200g
25
209
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
30,08
8./I
30,08
M10
200g
26
240
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
29,41
9./I
29,41
U12M
200g
27
126
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
28,10
10./I
28,10
U12M
200g
28
346
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
27,60
9./I
27,60
U12M
200g
29
147
Horisberger Mischa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
27,11
11./I
27,11
U12M
200g
30
216
Meyer Benjamin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
26,88
10./I
26,88
U12M
200g
31
185
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
26,54
11./I
26,54
U12M
200g
32
234
Oswald Leo
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
26,11
12./I
26,11
U12M
200g
33
64
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
25,50
13./I
25,50
U12M
200g
34
219
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
25,30
10./I
25,30
U12M
200g
35
36
Bossler Michael
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
25,12
11./I
25,12
U12M
200g
36
328
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
25,00
12./I
25,00
U12M
200g
37
312
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
24,98
14./I
24,98
U12M
200g
38
168
Kempf Alejandro
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2010
24,65
12./I
24,65
M10
200g
39
164
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
24,09
15./I
24,09
U12M
200g
40
365
De Biasio Massimiliano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
23,85
13./I
23,85
M10
200g
41
160
Iwangoff Sascha Jurij
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
22,83
14./I
22,83
U12M
200g
42
355
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
21,70
15./I
21,70
U12M
200g
43
55
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
19,95
16./I
19,95
U12M
200g
44
215
Métraux Jérôme
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
19,60
13./I
19,60
U12M
200g
45
348
Wunderle Yann
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
15,37
16./I
15,37
U12M
200g
46
59
Buser Philipp
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
10,46
14./I
10,46
U12M
200g
U12 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
52
Buess Nicola
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
46,85
1./I
46,85
U12M
200g
2
72
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
42,90
2./I
42,90
U12M
200g
3
270
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
38,97
3./I
38,97
U12M
200g
4
310
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
37,85
4./I
37,85
U12M
200g
5
65
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
37,61
5./I
37,61
U12M
200g
6
184
Lau Oskar
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
37,60
6./I
37,60
U12M
200g
7
27
Bernegger Linus
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
36,89
4./I
36,89
U12M
200g
8
100
Fleischlin Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
35,94
5./I
35,94
U12M
200g
9
34
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
34,92
3./I
34,92
U12M
200g
9
91
Fabrice Passeraub
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
34,92
3./I
34,92
U12M
200g
11
139
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
34,26
5./I
34,26
U12M
200g
12
24
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
NED
2009
34,04
6./I
34,04
U12M
200g
13
153
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
33,82
7./I
33,82
U12M
200g
14
222
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
33,18
8./I
33,18
U12M
200g
15
134
Heinimann Louis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
32,87
7./I
32,87
U12M
200g
16
39
Bratke Jacob
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
30,24
9./I
30,24
U12M
200g
17
240
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
29,41
9./I
29,41
U12M
200g
18
126
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
28,10
10./I
28,10
U12M
200g
19
346
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
27,60
9./I
27,60
U12M
200g
20
147
Horisberger Mischa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
27,11
11./I
27,11
U12M
200g
21
216
Meyer Benjamin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
26,88
10./I
26,88
U12M
200g
22
185
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
26,54
11./I
26,54
U12M
200g
23
234
Oswald Leo
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
26,11
12./I
26,11
U12M
200g
24
64
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
25,50
13./I
25,50
U12M
200g
25
219
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
25,30
10./I
25,30
U12M
200g
26
36
Bossler Michael
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
25,12
11./I
25,12
U12M
200g
27
328
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
25,00
12./I
25,00
U12M
200g
28
312
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
24,98
14./I
24,98
U12M
200g
29
164
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
24,09
15./I
24,09
U12M
200g
30
160
Iwangoff Sascha Jurij
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
22,83
14./I
22,83
U12M
200g
31
355
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
21,70
15./I
21,70
U12M
200g
32
55
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
19,95
16./I
19,95
U12M
200g
33
215
Métraux Jérôme
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
19,60
13./I
19,60
U12M
200g
34
348
Wunderle Yann
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
15,37
16./I
15,37
U12M
200g
35
59
Buser Philipp
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
10,46
14./I
10,46
U12M
200g
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
90
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
42,95
1./I
42,95
M11
200g
2
214
Meier Timon
-
SUI
2009
41,97
2./I
41,97
M11
200g
3
363
De Biasio Enea
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
37,25
2./I
37,25
M11
200g
4
156
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
32,02
8./I
32,02
M11
200g
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
353
Zeltner Ramon
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
41,18
1./I
41,18
M10
200g
2
213
Meier Nilo
-
SUI
2010
39,45
3./I
39,45
M10
200g
3
25
Bernacchia Alessandro
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
34,67
6./I
34,67
M10
200g
4
301
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
34,31
7./I
34,31
M10
200g
5
209
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
30,08
8./I
30,08
M10
200g
6
168
Kempf Alejandro
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2010
24,65
12./I
24,65
M10
200g
7
365
De Biasio Massimiliano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
23,85
13./I
23,85
M10
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
52
Buess Nicola
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
46,85
46,85
U12M
200g
2
72
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
42,90
42,90
U12M
200g
3
270
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
38,97
38,97
U12M
200g
4
310
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
37,85
37,85
U12M
200g
5
65
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
37,61
37,61
U12M
200g
6
184
Lau Oskar
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
37,60
37,60
U12M
200g
7
134
Heinimann Louis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
32,87
32,87
U12M
200g
8
156
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
32,02
32,02
M11
200g
9
39
Bratke Jacob
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
30,24
30,24
U12M
200g
10
126
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
28,10
28,10
U12M
200g
11
147
Horisberger Mischa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
27,11
27,11
U12M
200g
12
234
Oswald Leo
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
26,11
26,11
U12M
200g
13
64
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
25,50
25,50
U12M
200g
14
312
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
24,98
24,98
U12M
200g
15
164
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
24,09
24,09
U12M
200g
16
348
Wunderle Yann
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
15,37
15,37
U12M
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
353
Zeltner Ramon
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
41,18
41,18
M10
200g
2
363
De Biasio Enea
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
37,25
37,25
M11
200g
3
34
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
34,92
34,92
U12M
200g
3
91
Fabrice Passeraub
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
34,92
34,92
U12M
200g
5
139
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
34,26
34,26
U12M
200g
6
24
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
NED
2009
34,04
34,04
U12M
200g
7
153
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
33,82
33,82
U12M
200g
8
222
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
33,18
33,18
U12M
200g
9
346
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
27,60
27,60
U12M
200g
10
219
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
25,30
25,30
U12M
200g
11
36
Bossler Michael
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
25,12
25,12
U12M
200g
12
328
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
25,00
25,00
U12M
200g
13
365
De Biasio Massimiliano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
23,85
23,85
M10
200g
14
160
Iwangoff Sascha Jurij
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
22,83
22,83
U12M
200g
15
355
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
21,70
21,70
U12M
200g
16
55
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
19,95
19,95
U12M
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
90
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
42,95
42,95
M11
200g
2
214
Meier Timon
-
SUI
2009
41,97
41,97
M11
200g
3
213
Meier Nilo
-
SUI
2010
39,45
39,45
M10
200g
4
27
Bernegger Linus
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
36,89
36,89
U12M
200g
5
100
Fleischlin Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
35,94
35,94
U12M
200g
6
25
Bernacchia Alessandro
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
34,67
34,67
M10
200g
7
301
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
34,31
34,31
M10
200g
8
209
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
30,08
30,08
M10
200g
9
240
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
29,41
29,41
U12M
200g
10
216
Meyer Benjamin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
26,88
26,88
U12M
200g
11
185
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
26,54
26,54
U12M
200g
12
168
Kempf Alejandro
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2010
24,65
24,65
M10
200g
13
215
Métraux Jérôme
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
19,60
19,60
U12M
200g
14
59
Buser Philipp
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
10,46
10,46
U12M
200g