600m U10 Männer SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: SMK (U10M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2:00,00
1./I
2
106
Frei Julian
LV Frenke
SUI
2011
2:04,34
1./I
3
298
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
2:08,76
1./I
4
356
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
2:09,08
2./I
5
316
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
2:09,38
2./I
6
40
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
2:10,82
1./I
7
252
Reinhardt Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:10,95
2./I
8
178
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
2:13,85
2./I
9
221
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
2:15,90
3./I
10
293
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2:16,35
3./I
11
121
Grossenbacher Men
LC Basel
SUI
2012
2:16,73
3./I
12
207
Matele Ndosi Owen
LC Basel
CGO
2011
2:17,15
4./I
13
253
Rentsch Leevi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
2:17,61
3./I
14
225
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
2:23,59
4./I
15
46
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
2:27,51
4./I
16
202
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
2:28,64
4./I
17
279
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
2:31,39
5./I
18
77
Dittrich Moritz
TV Riehen
GER
2011
2:32,72
6./I
19
218
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
2:32,88
5./I
20
98
Fischer Elias
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:32,98
7./I
21
254
Reuter Damian
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:33,63
8./I
22
289
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
2:35,06
5./I
23
15
Bader Jon
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:35,11
9./I
24
313
Thiévent Matéo
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:35,23
10./I
25
247
Ponzer Ennio Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
2:35,79
6./I
26
149
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:36,38
11./I
27
230
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
2:36,77
7./I
28
47
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
2:38,00
8./I
29
183
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
2:40,12
12./I
30
2
Aegerter Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
2:43,19
13./I
31
274
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
2:44,43
9./I
32
132
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
2:45,87
10./I
33
176
Krebs Miles
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:46,52
14./I
34
22
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
2:50,32
11./I
35
286
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
3:00,07
12./I
36
13
Bachmann Matthias
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
3:16,64
13./I
37
14
Bachmann William
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3:26,88
14./I
aW
321
Treier Quirin
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
2:06,49
aW
300
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
2:16,90
Finallauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
2:10,82
2
252
Reinhardt Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:10,95
3
221
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
2:15,90
4
225
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
2:23,59
5
279
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
2:31,39
6
77
Dittrich Moritz
TV Riehen
GER
2011
2:32,72
7
98
Fischer Elias
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:32,98
8
254
Reuter Damian
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:33,63
9
15
Bader Jon
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:35,11
10
313
Thiévent Matéo
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:35,23
11
149
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
2:36,38
12
183
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
2:40,12
13
2
Aegerter Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
2:43,19
14
176
Krebs Miles
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:46,52
Finallauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2:00,00
2
178
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
2:13,85
3
293
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2:16,35
4
46
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
2:27,51
5
218
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
2:32,88
6
247
Ponzer Ennio Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
2:35,79
7
230
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
2:36,77
8
47
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
2:38,00
9
274
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
2:44,43
10
132
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
2:45,87
11
22
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
2:50,32
12
286
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
3:00,07
13
13
Bachmann Matthias
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
3:16,64
14
14
Bachmann William
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3:26,88
Finallauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
2:08,76
2
356
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
2:09,08
3
253
Rentsch Leevi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
2:17,61
4
202
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
2:28,64
5
289
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
2:35,06
Finallauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Frei Julian
LV Frenke
SUI
2011
2:04,34
2
316
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
2:09,38
3
121
Grossenbacher Men
LC Basel
SUI
2012
2:16,73
4
207
Matele Ndosi Owen
LC Basel
CGO
2011
2:17,15
aW
321
Treier Quirin
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
2:06,49
aW
300
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
2:16,90