60m U10M, M9, M8, M7 SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
359
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
9,11
1./III
2
207
Matele Ndosi Owen
LC Basel
CGO
2011
9,47
1./II
3
106
Frei Julian
LV Frenke
SUI
2011
9,48
1./III
4
276
Schmutz Andrin
-
SUI
2011
9,56
2./II
5
122
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,58
1./III
6
321
Treier Quirin
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
9,71
1./I
7
316
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,77
2./I
8
320
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,79
1./II
9
298
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
9,85
2./III
10
264
Rupper Livio
TV Buchs
SUI
2012
9,87
3./II
11
49
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
9,92
2./III
12
183
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
10,03
1./III
13
221
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,17
1./I
14
40
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,23
1./II
15
121
Grossenbacher Men
LC Basel
SUI
2012
10,28
3./III
15
356
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
10,28
2./II
17
178
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
10,35
1./I
18
300
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
10,40
4./II
19
238
Pelham Sam
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
10,41
5./II
20
253
Rentsch Leevi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,43
1./I
21
1
Abdula Ilyas
SC Liestal
SUI
2011
10,53
3./II
22
230
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
10,57
2./I
23
293
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,59
1./II
24
15
Bader Jon
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
10,60
2./II
24
371
Casutt Andrin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,60
2./I
26
155
Ifenkwe Elias
GYM Saint-Louis
SUI
2012
10,61
4./III
27
225
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,67
2./III
28
279
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
10,72
3./I
29
46
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,82
3./I
30
145
Hofmeier Iven
SC Liestal
SUI
2011
10,93
3./III
31
226
Müller Yoann
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
10,95
4./II
32
202
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
11,02
2./I
33
289
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
11,03
4./III
34
77
Dittrich Moritz
TV Riehen
GER
2011
11,12
4./I
34
267
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
11,12
5./III
36
345
Wohlgemuth Benjamin
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
11,16
3./I
37
252
Reinhardt Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,20
3./III
38
151
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
11,21
5./III
39
254
Reuter Damian
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,39
3./II
40
149
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,50
4./III
40
299
Stein Nepomuk Ole
-
SUI
2012
11,50
6./II
40
314
Thomann Fabio
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2012
11,50
4./I
43
98
Fischer Elias
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,56
4./II
43
99
Fitzi Nico
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
11,56
3./I
45
198
Lustenberger Gian
LC Luzern
SUI
2013
11,59
6./III
46
176
Krebs Miles
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
11,66
5./III
47
2
Aegerter Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
11,69
5./II
48
4
Ahmad Silab
SC Liestal
GER
2012
11,74
4./I
49
247
Ponzer Ennio Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
11,87
2./II
50
218
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
12,08
4./I
51
22
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,10
2./III
52
313
Thiévent Matéo
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
12,17
5./I
53
274
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,34
3./II
54
47
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,43
3./III
55
132
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
12,45
4./III
56
14
Bachmann William
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
12,48
4./II
57
339
Weber Nevio
-
SUI
2012
12,61
5./I
58
13
Bachmann Matthias
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
13,28
5./III
59
286
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
14,74
6./III
60
275
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
16,70
5./II
U10 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
207
Matele Ndosi Owen
LC Basel
CGO
2011
9,47
1./II
2
106
Frei Julian
LV Frenke
SUI
2011
9,48
1./III
3
122
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,58
1./III
4
321
Treier Quirin
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
9,71
1./I
5
316
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,77
2./I
6
183
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
10,03
1./III
7
221
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,17
1./I
8
40
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,23
1./II
9
121
Grossenbacher Men
LC Basel
SUI
2012
10,28
3./III
9
356
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
10,28
2./II
11
178
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
10,35
1./I
12
253
Rentsch Leevi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,43
1./I
13
230
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
10,57
2./I
14
293
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,59
1./II
15
15
Bader Jon
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
10,60
2./II
16
225
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,67
2./III
17
279
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
10,72
3./I
18
46
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,82
3./I
19
202
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
11,02
2./I
20
289
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
11,03
4./III
21
77
Dittrich Moritz
TV Riehen
GER
2011
11,12
4./I
22
252
Reinhardt Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,20
3./III
23
254
Reuter Damian
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,39
3./II
24
149
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,50
4./III
25
98
Fischer Elias
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,56
4./II
26
176
Krebs Miles
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
11,66
5./III
27
2
Aegerter Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
11,69
5./II
28
247
Ponzer Ennio Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
11,87
2./II
29
218
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
12,08
4./I
30
22
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,10
2./III
31
313
Thiévent Matéo
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
12,17
5./I
32
274
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,34
3./II
33
47
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,43
3./III
34
132
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
12,45
4./III
35
14
Bachmann William
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
12,48
4./II
36
13
Bachmann Matthias
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
13,28
5./III
37
286
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
14,74
6./III
M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
359
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
9,11
1./III
2
276
Schmutz Andrin
-
SUI
2011
9,56
2./II
3
320
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,79
1./II
4
1
Abdula Ilyas
SC Liestal
SUI
2011
10,53
3./II
5
371
Casutt Andrin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,60
2./I
6
145
Hofmeier Iven
SC Liestal
SUI
2011
10,93
3./III
7
345
Wohlgemuth Benjamin
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
11,16
3./I
M 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
9,85
2./III
2
264
Rupper Livio
TV Buchs
SUI
2012
9,87
3./II
3
49
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
9,92
2./III
4
238
Pelham Sam
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
10,41
5./II
5
155
Ifenkwe Elias
GYM Saint-Louis
SUI
2012
10,61
4./III
6
226
Müller Yoann
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
10,95
4./II
7
267
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
11,12
5./III
8
151
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
11,21
5./III
9
299
Stein Nepomuk Ole
-
SUI
2012
11,50
6./II
9
314
Thomann Fabio
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2012
11,50
4./I
11
99
Fitzi Nico
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
11,56
3./I
12
4
Ahmad Silab
SC Liestal
GER
2012
11,74
4./I
13
339
Weber Nevio
-
SUI
2012
12,61
5./I
M 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
10,40
4./II
2
198
Lustenberger Gian
LC Luzern
SUI
2013
11,59
6./III
3
275
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
16,70
5./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
221
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,17
2
371
Casutt Andrin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,60
3
279
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
10,72
4
77
Dittrich Moritz
TV Riehen
GER
2011
11,12
5
313
Thiévent Matéo
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
12,17
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
178
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
10,35
2
230
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
10,57
3
46
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,82
4
218
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
12,08
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Rentsch Leevi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,43
2
202
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
11,02
3
99
Fitzi Nico
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
11,56
4
4
Ahmad Silab
SC Liestal
GER
2012
11,74
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Treier Quirin
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
9,71
2
316
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,77
3
345
Wohlgemuth Benjamin
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
11,16
4
314
Thomann Fabio
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2012
11,50
5
339
Weber Nevio
-
SUI
2012
12,61
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,23
2
15
Bader Jon
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
10,60
3
254
Reuter Damian
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,39
4
98
Fischer Elias
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,56
5
2
Aegerter Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
11,69
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
293
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,59
2
247
Ponzer Ennio Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
11,87
3
274
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,34
4
14
Bachmann William
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
12,48
5
275
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
16,70
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,79
2
356
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
10,28
3
1
Abdula Ilyas
SC Liestal
SUI
2011
10,53
4
226
Müller Yoann
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
10,95
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
207
Matele Ndosi Owen
LC Basel
CGO
2011
9,47
2
276
Schmutz Andrin
-
SUI
2011
9,56
3
264
Rupper Livio
TV Buchs
SUI
2012
9,87
4
300
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
10,40
5
238
Pelham Sam
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
10,41
6
299
Stein Nepomuk Ole
-
SUI
2012
11,50
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
183
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
10,03
2
225
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,67
3
252
Reinhardt Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,20
4
149
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
11,50
5
176
Krebs Miles
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
11,66
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,58
2
22
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,10
3
47
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
12,43
4
132
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
12,45
5
13
Bachmann Matthias
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
13,28
6
286
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
14,74
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
359
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
9,11
2
298
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
9,85
3
145
Hofmeier Iven
SC Liestal
SUI
2011
10,93
4
289
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
11,03
5
267
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
11,12
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Frei Julian
LV Frenke
SUI
2011
9,48
2
49
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
9,92
3
121
Grossenbacher Men
LC Basel
SUI
2012
10,28
4
155
Ifenkwe Elias
GYM Saint-Louis
SUI
2012
10,61
5
151
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
11,21
6
198
Lustenberger Gian
LC Luzern
SUI
2013
11,59