Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m M 10 Eliminatorie
Ergebnisliste
13.09.2020 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Orlando Tiziano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
9,46
q
1./II
2
10
Gianinazzi Alex
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
9,64
q
2./II
3
132
Stosic Novak
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
9,65
q
3./II
4
245
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,70
q
4./II
5
7
Di Domenico Ruben
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
9,78
q
5./II
6
176
Pontarolo Raphael
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
9,95
q
1./I
7
91
Rossi Lionel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2010
10,01
q
2./I
8
108
Sidoli Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
10,17
q
3./I
9
111
Vergani Alessandro
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
10,19
4./I
10
76
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
10,30
6./II
11
191
Iaconi Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,39
5./I
12
11
Gianinazzi Ryan
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2012
10,59
6./I
12
217
Caimi Dario
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
10,59
7./II
14
172
Torino Luca
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2011
10,70
7./I
15
97
Binetti Denis
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
10,76
8./II
16
99
Colla Steven
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
10,97
8./I
Batteria preliminare 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Pontarolo Raphael
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
9,95
q
2
91
Rossi Lionel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2010
10,01
q
3
108
Sidoli Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
10,17
q
4
111
Vergani Alessandro
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
10,19
5
191
Iaconi Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,39
6
11
Gianinazzi Ryan
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2012
10,59
7
172
Torino Luca
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2011
10,70
8
99
Colla Steven
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
10,97
Batteria preliminare 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Orlando Tiziano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
9,46
q
2
10
Gianinazzi Alex
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
9,64
q
3
132
Stosic Novak
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
9,65
q
4
245
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,70
q
5
7
Di Domenico Ruben
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
9,78
q
6
76
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
10,30
7
217
Caimi Dario
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
10,59
8
97
Binetti Denis
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
10,76