Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m W 12 Eliminatorie
Ergebnisliste
13.09.2020 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
8,74
q
1./IV
2
195
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,83
q
1./II
3
104
Levi Elian
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
8,91
q
2./II
4
143
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
8,93
q
1./III
5
2
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
8,98
q
2./IV
6
55
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
8,99
q
3./II
7
109
Tenzi Lella
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
9,05
q
1./I
8
84
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
9,12
q
4./II
9
135
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,19
2./I
10
243
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
9,29
2./III
11
168
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
9,30
3./III
12
145
Bullo Agata
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
9,36
3./IV
13
203
Brenna Meliisa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
9,45
4./IV
14
193
Orsi Mila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,46
5./II
15
122
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,47
6./II
16
125
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,49
3./I
17
106
Mauriello Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
9,51
7./II
18
228
Senese Ludovica
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
9,53
8./II
19
202
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
9,54
5./IV
20
219
Ceriali Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
9,58
4./I
21
165
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
9,67
4./III
22
37
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
9,71
6./IV
23
186
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,93
5./III
24
74
Harvey Marissa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
9,99
6./III
25
110
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
10,07
7./IV
26
54
Mozzini Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
10,15
5./I
27
39
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
10,21
7./III
28
66
Calzascia Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
10,31
6./I
29
216
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
10,59
7./I
30
44
Coggi Caterina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
10,70
8./I
31
213
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
10,72
8./IV
204
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
n.a.
Batteria preliminare 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
109
Tenzi Lella
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
9,05
q
2
135
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,19
3
125
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,49
4
219
Ceriali Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
9,58
5
54
Mozzini Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
10,15
6
66
Calzascia Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
10,31
7
216
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
10,59
8
44
Coggi Caterina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
10,70
Batteria preliminare 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
195
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,83
q
2
104
Levi Elian
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
8,91
q
3
55
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
8,99
q
4
84
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
9,12
q
5
193
Orsi Mila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,46
6
122
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,47
7
106
Mauriello Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
9,51
8
228
Senese Ludovica
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
9,53
Batteria preliminare 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
8,93
q
2
243
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
9,29
3
168
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
9,30
4
165
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
9,67
5
186
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,93
6
74
Harvey Marissa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
9,99
7
39
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
10,21
204
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
n.a.
Batteria preliminare 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
8,74
q
2
2
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
8,98
q
3
145
Bullo Agata
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
9,36
4
203
Brenna Meliisa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
9,45
5
202
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
9,54
6
37
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
9,71
7
110
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
10,07
8
213
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
10,72