Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m W 11 Eliminatorie
Ergebnisliste
13.09.2020 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
9,13
q
1./III
2
117
Carmine Mirai
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,31
q
2./III
3
211
Petralli Alice
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
9,43
q
1./II
4
158
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
9,52
q
2./II
5
130
Schoos Carole
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,55
q
3./III
6
102
Ghirlanda Nicole
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
9,69
q
3./II
7
240
Bianco Leila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,76
q
1./I
8
6
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
9,85
q
4./III
Sorteggio perso
8
179
Bettega Caterina
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
9,85
q
2./I
sorteggio vinto
10
226
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
9,94
4./II
11
83
Paganini Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
9,95
3./I
12
67
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,01
5./II
12
71
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,01
5./II
14
89
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,03
5./III
15
230
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
10,16
6./III
16
131
Schoos Chloe
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
10,17
7./II
17
77
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,19
4./I
18
93
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,34
5./I
19
234
Zanetti Adelaide
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
10,49
6./I
20
63
Perazzi Luisa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
11,10
7./III
Batteria preliminare 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
240
Bianco Leila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,76
q
2
179
Bettega Caterina
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
9,85
q
sorteggio vinto
3
83
Paganini Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
9,95
4
77
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,19
5
93
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,34
6
234
Zanetti Adelaide
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
10,49
Batteria preliminare 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
211
Petralli Alice
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
9,43
q
2
158
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
9,52
q
3
102
Ghirlanda Nicole
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
9,69
q
4
226
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
9,94
5
67
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,01
5
71
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,01
7
131
Schoos Chloe
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
10,17
Batteria preliminare 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
9,13
q
2
117
Carmine Mirai
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,31
q
3
130
Schoos Carole
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,55
q
4
6
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
9,85
q
Sorteggio perso
5
89
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
10,03
6
230
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
10,16
7
63
Perazzi Luisa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
11,10