Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m W 13 Eliminatorie
Ergebnisliste
13.09.2020 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,48
q
1./I
2
152
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
8,68
q
1./II
3
180
Bettega Marianna
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
8,74
q
1./IV
4
90
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
8,80
q
2./IV
5
101
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
8,98
q
1./III
6
183
Taborelli Tea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
8,99
q
2./II
7
56
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,05
q
3./II
8
4
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
9,06
q
2./III
9
250
Codiroli Thais
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,07
2./I
10
81
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,15
3./I
11
197
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
9,18
3./IV
12
235
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
9,23
4./II
13
239
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
9,41
4./I
14
182
Malacrida Victoria
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
9,43
3./III
15
18
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
9,45
4./III
16
48
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,46
5./I
17
45
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,48
4./IV
18
181
Conconi Gaia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
9,49
5./IV
18
218
Cereghetti Micaela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
9,49
5./III
20
12
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
9,52
6./IV
21
16
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
9,58
5./II
22
80
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,71
6./II
23
225
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
9,80
6./I
24
41
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,90
6./III
214
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
n.a.
Batteria preliminare 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,48
q
2
250
Codiroli Thais
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,07
3
81
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,15
4
239
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
9,41
5
48
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,46
6
225
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
9,80
Batteria preliminare 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
152
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
8,68
q
2
183
Taborelli Tea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
8,99
q
3
56
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,05
q
4
235
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
9,23
5
16
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
9,58
6
80
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,71
Batteria preliminare 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
101
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
8,98
q
2
4
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
9,06
q
3
182
Malacrida Victoria
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
9,43
4
18
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
9,45
5
218
Cereghetti Micaela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
9,49
6
41
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,90
Batteria preliminare 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
180
Bettega Marianna
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
8,74
q
2
90
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
8,80
q
3
197
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
9,18
4
45
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,48
5
181
Conconi Gaia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
9,49
6
12
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
9,52
214
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
n.a.