80m M15, M14 Finale-AB
Ergebnisliste
13.09.2020 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
9,29
1./I
R+V del Ticino
2
27
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
9,37
2./I
3
68
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
9,45
3./I
4
95
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
9,87
4./I
5
120
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
10,17
5./I
6
222
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,32
6./I
6
232
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,32
6./I
8
236
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,48
8./I
9
3
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
10,30
1./II
10
113
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
10,45
2./II
11
140
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
10,47
3./II
12
164
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
10,53
4./II
13
94
Tikulin Elia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,67
5./II
14
208
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
10,69
6./II
15
52
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
10,87
7./II
244
Generelli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
n.a.
M 15
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
9,29
1./I
R+V del Ticino
2
27
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
9,37
2./I
3
68
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
9,45
3./I
4
222
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,32
6./I
4
232
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,32
6./I
6
236
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,48
8./I
7
113
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
10,45
2./II
8
208
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
10,69
6./II
9
52
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
10,87
7./II
244
Generelli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
n.a.
M 14
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
9,87
4./I
2
120
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
10,17
5./I
3
3
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
10,30
1./II
4
140
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
10,47
3./II
5
164
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
10,53
4./II
6
94
Tikulin Elia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,67
5./II
A Finale
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
9,29
R+V del Ticino
2
27
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
9,37
3
68
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
9,45
4
95
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
9,87
5
120
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
10,17
6
222
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,32
6
232
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,32
8
236
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
10,48
B Finale
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
10,30
2
113
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
10,45
3
140
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
10,47
4
164
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
10,53
5
94
Tikulin Elia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,67
6
208
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
10,69
7
52
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
10,87
244
Generelli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
n.a.