80m W 14 Eliminatorie
Ergebnisliste
13.09.2020 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,5, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,54
1./III
q1
2
26
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
10,87
1./II
q1
2
43
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,87
1./I
q1
4
105
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
11,08
2./I
q2
5
70
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,12
2./III
q2
6
169
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
11,29
2./II
q2
7
210
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,46
3./II
8
223
Ferrando Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2006
11,47
3./III
9
206
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,48
3./I
10
8
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
11,54
4./I
11
201
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,55
4./III
12
190
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
11,58
4./II
13
31
Gorgos Leontien
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
11,78
5./II
14
30
Galli Charlotte
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
11,85
5./III
15
100
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,88
5./I
16
73
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,96
6./I
17
28
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
12,06
6./II
18
42
Blanc Monique
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,08
7./I
19
187
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,15
8./I
20
69
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,75
6./III
21
35
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
12,94
7./III
22
65
Borghi Anna
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,39
7./II
Batteria preliminare 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,87
q1
2
105
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
11,08
q2
3
206
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,48
4
8
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
11,54
5
100
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,88
6
73
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,96
7
42
Blanc Monique
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,08
8
187
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,15
Batteria preliminare 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
10,87
q1
2
169
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
11,29
q2
3
210
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,46
4
190
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
11,58
5
31
Gorgos Leontien
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
11,78
6
28
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
12,06
7
65
Borghi Anna
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,39
Batteria preliminare 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,54
q1
2
70
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,12
q2
3
223
Ferrando Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2006
11,47
4
201
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,55
5
30
Galli Charlotte
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
11,85
6
69
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,75
7
35
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
12,94