800m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 17:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
363
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2002
2:10,36
1./I
SB
2
297
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:11,22
2./I
PB
3
185
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster .
SUI
2003
2:12,53
3./I
SB
4
273
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1997
2:14,05
4./I
PB
5
222
Rüegger Alisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
2:14,27
5./I
PB
6
459
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
2:14,55
6./I
7
241
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1994
2:15,12
7./I
PB
8
210
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2006
2:15,49
8./I
9
288
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:16,21
9./I
PB
10
254
Sönning Alina
LV Albis .
SUI
2000
2:17,33
1./II
PB
11
219
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2000
2:17,51
2./II
12
302
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
2:17,51
3./II
PB
13
374
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
2:18,38
10./I
SB
14
414
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
2:18,87
4./II
15
153
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1998
2:19,16
5./II
PB
16
286
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:21,93
6./II
17
220
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
ITA
2004
2:22,05
7./II
PB
18
232
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken .
SUI
2003
2:23,51
1./III
PB
19
333
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau .
SUI
2003
2:24,05
8./II
20
293
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:24,16
9./II
21
149
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
2000
2:27,55
2./III
22
224
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2000
2:29,97
3./III
23
377
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
2:31,45
4./III
24
164
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1999
2:32,19
5./III
PB
25
287
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:32,34
6./III
PB
26
154
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2000
2:32,68
7./III
PB
27
372
Abt Leana
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
2:35,86
8./III
28
240
Maurhofer Linda
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2003
2:42,54
9./III
PB
416
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
aufg.
17:05 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
363
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2002
2:10,36
SB
2
297
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:11,22
PB
3
185
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster .
SUI
2003
2:12,53
SB
4
273
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1997
2:14,05
PB
5
222
Rüegger Alisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
2:14,27
PB
6
459
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
2:14,55
7
241
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1994
2:15,12
PB
8
210
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2006
2:15,49
9
288
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:16,21
PB
10
374
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
2:18,38
SB
17:10 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
254
Sönning Alina
LV Albis .
SUI
2000
2:17,33
PB
2
219
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2000
2:17,51
3
302
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
2:17,51
PB
4
414
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
2:18,87
5
153
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1998
2:19,16
PB
6
286
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:21,93
7
220
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
ITA
2004
2:22,05
PB
8
333
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau .
SUI
2003
2:24,05
9
293
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:24,16
416
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
aufg.
17:15 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
232
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken .
SUI
2003
2:23,51
PB
2
149
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
2000
2:27,55
3
224
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2000
2:29,97
4
377
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
2:31,45
5
164
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1999
2:32,19
PB
6
287
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:32,34
PB
7
154
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2000
2:32,68
PB
8
372
Abt Leana
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
2:35,86
9
240
Maurhofer Linda
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2003
2:42,54
PB