Weitsprung U18 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 10:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
83
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2003
5,19
(+0,2)
1./I
4,58
(0,0)
5,16
(0,0)
5,16
(+0,6)
5,19
(+0,2)
5,11
(-0,2)
5,06
(+0,4)
2
360
Lenzi Lorena
TV Teufen .
SUI
2004
5,19
(-0,8)
1./II
x
(0,0)
4,73
(+0,3)
5,01
(+0,4)
5,11
(+0,4)
5,05
(-0,8)
5,19
(-0,8)
3
17
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen .
SUI
2006
5,15
(+0,3)
2./II
x
(0,0)
5,09
(0,0)
5,15
(+0,3)
x
5,09
(+0,2)
4,96
(+0,3)
4
187
Thalmann Julia
LC Vaduz .
SUI
2003
4,98
(0,0)
2./I
4,67
(+0,2)
4,86
(0,0)
4,98
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
4,93
(-0,2)
4,79
(-0,1)
5
358
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen .
SUI
2006
4,97
(0,0)
3./II
4,85
(+0,6)
4,97
(0,0)
4,44
(+0,1)
4,89
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
PB
6
18
Luzio Lia
TV Thusis .
SUI
2004
4,93
(-0,2)
3./I
4,81
(-0,3)
4,87
(+0,4)
4,88
(+0,5)
4,79
(+0,3)
4,82
(0,0)
4,93
(-0,2)
7
5
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
2004
4,81
(+0,5)
4./II
4,81
(+0,5)
4,59
(0,0)
3,25
(+0,2)
x
4,25
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
8
143
Morelli Aline
LC Meilen .
SUI
2003
4,78
(0,0)
4./I
x
(+0,6)
4,56
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
4,78
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,8)
9
359
Lauper Sarah
TV Teufen .
SUI
2004
4,73
(-0,6)
5./II
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,8)
4,73
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
=SB
10
23
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
4,73
(0,0)
5./I
4,51
(+0,6)
4,57
(+0,3)
2,92
(+0,7)
3,81
(+0,4)
4,67
(0,0)
4,73
(0,0)
PB
11
13
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern .
SUI
2004
4,73
(0,0)
6./I
4,66
(0,0)
4,73
(0,0)
4,61
(+0,2)
4,61
(0,0)
x
(+0,7)
x
12
12
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
4,68
(+0,2)
6./II
4,49
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,2)
4,29
(+0,3)
4,10
(0,0)
4,49
(-0,2)
3,04
(-0,8)
13
4
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2004
4,66
(0,0)
7./II
4,28
(+0,4)
3,76
(0,0)
4,66
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
4,40
(+0,5)
14
65
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
4,60
(0,0)
7./I
4,54
(+0,3)
4,32
(0,0)
4,44
(+0,6)
x
4,43
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
15
172
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
4,51
(-0,3)
8./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,38
(+0,4)
4,51
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
16
27
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
4,49
(+0,5)
8./II
x
(0,0)
4,38
(+0,3)
4,49
(+0,5)
4,39
(-1,2)
4,43
(0,0)
x
17
10
Gartmann Sina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2003
4,46
(+0,4)
9./I
4,24
(+0,8)
4,29
(+0,6)
4,46
(+0,4)
4,14
(-0,1)
4,15
(0,0)
4,22
(-0,3)
18
43
Aschmann Sandrina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2004
4,34
(+0,5)
10./I
4,22
(+0,5)
3,98
(0,0)
4,34
(+0,5)
4,13
(+0,3)
4,22
(-0,2)
x
19
7
Collier Lisa
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2003
4,09
(0,0)
9./II
3,72
(+0,6)
3,88
(+0,3)
4,00
(+0,5)
4,06
(-0,1)
4,09
(0,0)
4,06
PB
20
25
Rieder Lea
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2004
3,19
(-0,5)
10./II
x
(0,0)
2,86
(+0,4)
3,11
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
3,19
(-0,5)
x
34
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart .
SUI
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:40 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
83
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2003
5,19
(+0,2)
4,58
(0,0)
5,16
(0,0)
5,16
(+0,6)
5,19
(+0,2)
5,11
(-0,2)
5,06
(+0,4)
2
187
Thalmann Julia
LC Vaduz .
SUI
2003
4,98
(0,0)
4,67
(+0,2)
4,86
(0,0)
4,98
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
4,93
(-0,2)
4,79
(-0,1)
3
18
Luzio Lia
TV Thusis .
SUI
2004
4,93
(-0,2)
4,81
(-0,3)
4,87
(+0,4)
4,88
(+0,5)
4,79
(+0,3)
4,82
(0,0)
4,93
(-0,2)
4
143
Morelli Aline
LC Meilen .
SUI
2003
4,78
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
4,56
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
4,78
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,8)
5
23
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
4,73
(0,0)
4,51
(+0,6)
4,57
(+0,3)
2,92
(+0,7)
3,81
(+0,4)
4,67
(0,0)
4,73
(0,0)
PB
6
13
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern .
SUI
2004
4,73
(0,0)
4,66
(0,0)
4,73
(0,0)
4,61
(+0,2)
4,61
(0,0)
x
(+0,7)
x
7
65
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
4,60
(0,0)
4,54
(+0,3)
4,32
(0,0)
4,44
(+0,6)
x
4,43
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
8
172
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
4,51
(-0,3)
x
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,38
(+0,4)
4,51
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
9
10
Gartmann Sina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2003
4,46
(+0,4)
4,24
(+0,8)
4,29
(+0,6)
4,46
(+0,4)
4,14
(-0,1)
4,15
(0,0)
4,22
(-0,3)
10
43
Aschmann Sandrina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2004
4,34
(+0,5)
4,22
(+0,5)
3,98
(0,0)
4,34
(+0,5)
4,13
(+0,3)
4,22
(-0,2)
x
34
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart .
SUI
2003
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:40 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
360
Lenzi Lorena
TV Teufen .
SUI
2004
5,19
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
4,73
(+0,3)
5,01
(+0,4)
5,11
(+0,4)
5,05
(-0,8)
5,19
(-0,8)
2
17
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen .
SUI
2006
5,15
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,09
(0,0)
5,15
(+0,3)
x
5,09
(+0,2)
4,96
(+0,3)
3
358
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen .
SUI
2006
4,97
(0,0)
4,85
(+0,6)
4,97
(0,0)
4,44
(+0,1)
4,89
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
PB
4
5
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
2004
4,81
(+0,5)
4,81
(+0,5)
4,59
(0,0)
3,25
(+0,2)
x
4,25
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
5
359
Lauper Sarah
TV Teufen .
SUI
2004
4,73
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,8)
4,73
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
=SB
6
12
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
4,68
(+0,2)
4,49
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,2)
4,29
(+0,3)
4,10
(0,0)
4,49
(-0,2)
3,04
(-0,8)
7
4
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2004
4,66
(0,0)
4,28
(+0,4)
3,76
(0,0)
4,66
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
4,40
(+0,5)
8
27
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
4,49
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
4,38
(+0,3)
4,49
(+0,5)
4,39
(-1,2)
4,43
(0,0)
x
9
7
Collier Lisa
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2003
4,09
(0,0)
3,72
(+0,6)
3,88
(+0,3)
4,00
(+0,5)
4,06
(-0,1)
4,09
(0,0)
4,06
PB
10
25
Rieder Lea
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2004
3,19
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
2,86
(+0,4)
3,11
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
3,19
(-0,5)
x