Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m U18 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 10:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:+0,3, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA .
SUI
2005
12,61
q
1./I
2
23
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
12,86
q
2./I
PB
3
14
Kleger Talissa
LAG Gossau .
SUI
2004
12,86
q
3./I
4
458
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
13,02
q
4./I
PB
5
17
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen .
SUI
2006
13,06
q
1./III
6
12
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
13,38
q
1./II
PB
7
4
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2004
13,41
q
5./I
8
18
Luzio Lia
TV Thusis .
SUI
2004
13,46
q
6./I
9
6
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
13,47
q
2./II
10
5
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
2004
13,63
q
3./II
SB
11
30
Wicki Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
13,73
q
4./II
12
10
Gartmann Sina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2003
13,84
q
5./II
PB
13
13
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern .
SUI
2004
13,93
2./III
14
7
Collier Lisa
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2003
14,42
3./III
PB
15
1
Abdaoui Aicha
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2004
15,57
4./III
16
25
Rieder Lea
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2004
16,74
5./III
10:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA .
SUI
2005
12,61
q
2
23
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
12,86
q
PB
3
14
Kleger Talissa
LAG Gossau .
SUI
2004
12,86
q
4
458
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
13,02
q
PB
5
4
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2004
13,41
q
6
18
Luzio Lia
TV Thusis .
SUI
2004
13,46
q
10:05 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
13,38
q
PB
2
6
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
13,47
q
3
5
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
2004
13,63
q
SB
4
30
Wicki Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
13,73
q
5
10
Gartmann Sina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2003
13,84
q
PB
10:10 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen .
SUI
2006
13,06
q
2
13
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern .
SUI
2004
13,93
3
7
Collier Lisa
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2003
14,42
PB
4
1
Abdaoui Aicha
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2004
15,57
5
25
Rieder Lea
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2004
16,74