400m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 15:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
24
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1998
49,63
1./I
SB
2
341
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
49,88
2./I
3
197
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2001
49,94
3./I
4
160
Jost Samuel
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1990
50,91
4./I
SB
5
184
Gull Seya
LC Uster .
SUI
2001
51,22
5./I
PB
6
156
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1996
51,73
1./II
PB
7
122
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
1994
51,95
6./I
8
163
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1998
52,18
1./III
9
308
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
52,61
2./II
10
365
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil .
DEN
1999
54,69
1./IV
PB
11
165
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1997
55,00
3./II
12
91
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1999
55,33
2./III
PB
13
162
Kupferschmid Johannes
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2002
55,37
3./III
14
461
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
56,29
4./III
PB
15
383
Frank Ruben
TV Zofingen LA
GER
2002
56,44
2./IV
SB
16
380
Strebel Jonas
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
57,33
4./II
17
364
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil .
SUI
1998
57,36
3./IV
18
55
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
1987
57,40
4./IV
19
436
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1997
58,20
5./III
216
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1987
aufg.
15:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
24
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1998
49,63
SB
2
341
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
49,88
3
197
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2001
49,94
4
160
Jost Samuel
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1990
50,91
SB
5
184
Gull Seya
LC Uster .
SUI
2001
51,22
PB
6
122
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
1994
51,95
15:25 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1996
51,73
PB
2
308
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
52,61
3
165
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1997
55,00
4
380
Strebel Jonas
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
57,33
216
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1987
aufg.
15:30 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
163
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1998
52,18
2
91
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1999
55,33
PB
3
162
Kupferschmid Johannes
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2002
55,37
4
461
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
56,29
PB
5
436
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1997
58,20
15:35 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
365
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil .
DEN
1999
54,69
PB
2
383
Frank Ruben
TV Zofingen LA
GER
2002
56,44
SB
3
364
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil .
SUI
1998
57,36
4
55
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
1987
57,40