Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 14:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1999
10,79
q
1./I
2
417
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
11,00
q
2./I
3
215
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2002
11,01
q
3./I
4
341
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
11,19
q
4./I
5
406
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2002
11,27
q
1./II
6
96
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau .
SUI
2002
11,28
q
2./II
PB
7
32
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
2001
11,29
q
5./I
8
274
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1985
11,31
q
6./I
9
24
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1998
11,39
q
3./II
10
100
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
11,62
q
4./II
PB
11
403
Bachmann Andreas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1998
11,85
q
1./III
PB
12
410
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,90
q
5./II
PB
13
40
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
11,94
2./III
SB
14
405
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
12,38
3./III
15
461
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
12,69
4./III
PB
16
436
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1997
12,81
5./III
14:10 Vorlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1999
10,79
q
2
417
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
11,00
q
3
215
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2002
11,01
q
4
341
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
11,19
q
5
32
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
2001
11,29
q
6
274
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1985
11,31
q
14:15 Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
406
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2002
11,27
q
2
96
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau .
SUI
2002
11,28
q
PB
3
24
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1998
11,39
q
4
100
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
11,62
q
PB
5
410
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,90
q
PB
14:20 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Bachmann Andreas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1998
11,85
q
PB
2
40
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
11,94
SB
3
405
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
12,38
4
461
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
12,69
PB
5
436
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1997
12,81