Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,1, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1992
11,91
q
1./I
2
236
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1993
12,01
q
2./I
3
281
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
12,13
q
3./I
4
35
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart .
SUI
2000
12,19
q
4./I
5
75
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2001
12,51
q
5./I
6
421
Grünenfelder Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
12,53
q
6./I
7
355
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen .
SUI
1999
12,54
q
1./II
PB
8
41
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
12,65
q
2./II
PB
9
324
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
13,05
q
3./II
10
338
Kroko Ariane Emerence
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2002
13,21
q
1./III
11
239
Kübler Marie-Sophie
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1999
13,39
q
2./III
12
151
Rütsche Riccarda
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
2001
13,57
q
3./III
13
123
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
1996
13,65
4./II
14
176
Andrä Carolin Alexa
LC Turicum .
GER
1991
13,73
4./III
13:30 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1992
11,91
q
2
236
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1993
12,01
q
3
281
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
12,13
q
4
35
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart .
SUI
2000
12,19
q
5
75
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2001
12,51
q
6
421
Grünenfelder Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
12,53
q
13:35 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
355
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen .
SUI
1999
12,54
q
PB
2
41
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
12,65
q
PB
3
324
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
13,05
q
4
123
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
1996
13,65
13:40 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Kroko Ariane Emerence
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2002
13,21
q
2
239
Kübler Marie-Sophie
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1999
13,39
q
3
151
Rütsche Riccarda
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
2001
13,57
q
4
176
Andrä Carolin Alexa
LC Turicum .
GER
1991
13,73