Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Frauen Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2020 19:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,38
Q
1./I
2
706
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,65
Q
1./II
3
652
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,66
Q
2./I
4
417
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,73
Q
3./I
5
579
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,74
q
4./I
6
650
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,78
Q
2./II
7
427
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
11,85
v
3./II
8
704
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,93
q+
4./II
9
496
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,94
*
5./I
11.935
9
705
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,94
qJ
5./I
11.935 - per Losentscheid
11
696
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,95
5./II
12
423
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,96
6./II
13
440
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
12,06
7./I
14
552
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
12,07
8./I
15
473
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
12,08
7./II
16
550
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
12,19
8./II
Halbfinal 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,38
Q
2
652
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,66
Q
3
417
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,73
Q
4
579
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,74
q
5
496
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,94
*
11.935
5
705
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,94
qJ
11.935 - per Losentscheid
7
440
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
12,06
8
552
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
12,07
Halbfinal 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
706
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,65
Q
2
650
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,78
Q
3
427
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
11,85
v
4
704
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,93
q+
5
696
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,95
6
423
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,96
7
473
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
12,08
8
550
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
12,19