Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Hürden Frauen Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
12.09.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,31
Q
1./II
2
701
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,35
Q
1./I
3
440
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
13,51
Q
2./II
4
559
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
13,73
v
2./I
5
696
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
13,76
Q
3./I
6
516
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
13,80
Q
3./II
7
624
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,04
q
4./II
8
427
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
14,07
q
5./II
9
423
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
14,11
q+
4./I
10
556
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
14,13
6./II
11
588
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
14,23
5./I
12
401
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
14,33
7./II
13
480
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,34
8./II
14
618
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
14,49
6./I
15
430
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
14,67
7./I
437
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
aufg.
Halbfinal 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
701
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,35
Q
2
559
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
13,73
v
3
696
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
13,76
Q
4
423
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
14,11
q+
5
588
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
14,23
6
618
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
14,49
7
430
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
14,67
437
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
aufg.
Halbfinal 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,31
Q
2
440
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
13,51
Q
3
516
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
13,80
Q
4
624
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,04
q
5
427
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
14,07
q
6
556
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
14,13
7
401
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
14,33
8
480
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,34