Weitsprung Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.09.2020 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
224
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
7,99
(-1,0)
1./I
7,62
(+1,1)
7,75
(+0,3)
7,72
(+2,9)
7,75
(+0,3)
7,59
(+0,6)
7,99
(-1,0)
2
287
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
7,68
(+0,9)
2./I
6,99
(+0,4)
7,19
(0,0)
7,40
(+1,2)
7,42
(+1,4)
7,68
(+0,9)
7,41
(0,0)
3
114
Biya Jarod
CA Genève
SUI
2000
7,67
(+0,6)
3./I
x
(+0,4)
7,48
(+0,3)
x
(-0,3)
7,44
(+0,9)
7,67
(+0,6)
7,42
(-2,7)
4
29
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,64
(+1,0)
4./I
x
(-0,4)
7,23
(-0,8)
7,53
(+1,0)
7,64
(+1,0)
x
(+0,4)
x
(-1,2)
5
233
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,27
(+0,4)
5./I
7,19
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
7,05
(-1,3)
7,27
(+0,4)
x
(+0,7)
7,21
(0,0)
6
168
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
7,22
(0,0)
6./I
4,83
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
7,09
(-1,6)
7,20
(+0,6)
7,04
(+0,3)
7,22
(0,0)
7
87
Deuber Jan
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1995
7,16
(-2,0)
7./I
6,91
(-0,1)
7,10
(-0,5)
x
(+1,5)
6,97
(+0,3)
6,85
(-0,3)
7,16
(-2,0)
8
182
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
7,15
(0,0)
8./I
x
(+1,1)
6,83
(0,0)
7,10
(0,0)
x
(+0,9)
7,15
(0,0)
x
(-1,1)
9
158
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
6,90
(+1,3)
9./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,4)
6,90
(+1,3)
10
113
Wunderlin Lino
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
6,85
(+0,9)
10./I
6,85
(+0,9)
5,65
(+1,1)
x
(+0,9)
11
266
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
6,82
(+1,2)
11./I
6,82
(+1,2)
6,78
(-1,2)
x
(+0,5)
12
248
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
6,81
(+0,1)
12./I
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,81
(+0,1)
13
197
Thürkauf Marco
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
6,77
(+0,5)
13./I
6,77
(+0,5)
6,53
(-0,4)
6,55
(+2,5)
14
221
Beugger Lukas
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1996
6,71
(-0,3)
14./I
6,48
(+1,3)
6,55
(0,0)
6,71
(-0,3)
15
68
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
6,60
(-0,3)
15./I
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
6,60
(-0,3)
16
23
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
6,48
(0,0)
16./I
6,35
(+0,1)
6,48
(0,0)
6,21
(0,0)
209
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
ogV
./I
x
(+0,8)
x
(-1,1)
x
(+0,7)