Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
800m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2020 18:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
429
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
2:07,22
Q
1./III
2
602
Fehler Selina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:08,77
Q
1./II
3
498
Büchel Selina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1991
2:08,91
Q
1./IV
4
502
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
2:09,36
q
2./II
5
528
Andorra Melina
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
2:09,42
q
2./III
6
659
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:09,72
q
3./III
7
428
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:09,76
q
2./IV
8
640
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:10,34
3./IV
9
405
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:11,02
Q
1./I
10
464
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:11,14
2./I
11
433
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2001
2:12,00
3./II
12
454
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:12,27
3./I
13
412
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:13,51
4./II
14
514
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
2:14,45
5./II
15
583
Conforto Galli Cecilia
SAL Lugano
ITA
1999
2:14,84
6./II
16
580
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:14,90
4./IV
17
713
Rüegger Alisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
2:15,85
4./I
18
590
Eckardt Ingrid
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
DEN
2001
2:16,37
5./I
19
455
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
2:16,42
6./I
20
555
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
2:17,10
5./IV
21
597
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
2:17,78
4./III
22
631
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:17,81
5./III
23
451
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:17,95
6./III
24
712
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
2:18,00
7./I
25
569
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:18,92
7./II
26
576
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:19,18
7./III
27
615
Anderhub Noémie
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
2:19,99
6./IV
28
675
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
2:20,25
8./III
29
620
Camenzind Daniela
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
2:21,65
8./II
30
446
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
2:21,74
7./IV
31
444
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
2:23,60
8./I
32
445
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
2:23,92
8./IV
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:11,02
Q
2
464
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:11,14
3
454
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:12,27
4
713
Rüegger Alisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
2:15,85
5
590
Eckardt Ingrid
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
DEN
2001
2:16,37
6
455
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
2:16,42
7
712
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
2:18,00
8
444
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
2:23,60
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
602
Fehler Selina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:08,77
Q
2
502
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
2:09,36
q
3
433
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2001
2:12,00
4
412
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:13,51
5
514
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
2:14,45
6
583
Conforto Galli Cecilia
SAL Lugano
ITA
1999
2:14,84
7
569
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:18,92
8
620
Camenzind Daniela
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
2:21,65
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
429
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
2:07,22
Q
2
528
Andorra Melina
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
2:09,42
q
3
659
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:09,72
q
4
597
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
2:17,78
5
631
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:17,81
6
451
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:17,95
7
576
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:19,18
8
675
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
2:20,25
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
498
Büchel Selina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1991
2:08,91
Q
2
428
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:09,76
q
3
640
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:10,34
4
580
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:14,90
5
555
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
2:17,10
6
615
Anderhub Noémie
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
2:19,99
7
446
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
2:21,74
8
445
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
2:23,92