Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Hürden Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2020 20:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
703
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
58,13
Q
1./III
2
693
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
58,52
Q
1./II
3
466
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
59,17
Q
1./I
4
601
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
60,06
Q
2./I
5
425
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
61,38
Q
2./III
6
497
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
62,22
Q
2./II
7
549
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
63,70
q
3./I
8
609
Niederberger Céline
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
64,22
q
4./I
9
673
Schirrmeister Meret
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
64,53
3./II
10
644
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
65,06
3./III
11
435
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
65,51
4./II
12
489
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
65,86
4./III
13
689
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
66,23
5./III
14
672
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
66,29
5./I
15
619
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
66,59
6./III
16
409
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
66,89
6./I
17
642
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
67,36
7./I
18
686
Bertoldi Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
68,60
8./I
19
698
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
68,69
7./III
20
457
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
68,90
5./II
21
511
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
69,70
6./II
22
683
Stierli Aline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
70,87
7./II
481
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
aufg.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
59,17
Q
2
601
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
60,06
Q
3
549
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
63,70
q
4
609
Niederberger Céline
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
64,22
q
5
672
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
66,29
6
409
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
66,89
7
642
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
67,36
8
686
Bertoldi Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
68,60
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
693
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
58,52
Q
2
497
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
62,22
Q
3
673
Schirrmeister Meret
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
64,53
4
435
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
65,51
5
457
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
68,90
6
511
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
69,70
7
683
Stierli Aline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
70,87
481
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
aufg.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
703
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
58,13
Q
2
425
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
61,38
Q
3
644
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
65,06
4
489
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
65,86
5
689
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
66,23
6
619
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
66,59
7
698
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
68,69