Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2020 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
714
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
52,69
Q
1./III
2
708
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,48
Q
1./II
3
506
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
54,52
Q
1./I
4
450
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
55,56
Q
2./I
5
477
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
55,80
Q
2./III
6
658
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
56,17
Q
2./II
7
604
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
56,75
q
3./II
8
632
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,94
q
3./III
9
504
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
57,02
3./I
10
404
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
57,46
4./II
11
530
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,50
4./III
12
695
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
57,51
4./I
13
471
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,89
5./I
14
495
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
58,06
5./III
15
424
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
58,06
5./II
16
449
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
58,59
6./II
17
522
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,61
7./II
18
453
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
59,05
6./III
19
407
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
59,88
7./III
20
633
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,89
6./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
506
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
54,52
Q
2
450
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
55,56
Q
3
504
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
57,02
4
695
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
57,51
5
471
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,89
6
633
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,89
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
708
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,48
Q
2
658
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
56,17
Q
3
604
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
56,75
q
4
404
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
57,46
5
424
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
58,06
6
449
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
58,59
7
522
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,61
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
714
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
52,69
Q
2
477
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
55,80
Q
3
632
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,94
q
4
530
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,50
5
495
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
58,06
6
453
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
59,05
7
407
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
59,88