Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2020 17:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+1,0, III:+0,5, IV:-0,1, V:-0,3, VI:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
4
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,58
Q
1./VI
2
304
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,68
Q
1./V
3
241
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
10,68
Q
1./IV
4
184
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,71
Q
2./VI
5
40
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
10,73
Q
1./II
6
267
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,75
Q
1./III
7
233
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,76
Q
2./III
8
160
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
10,76
Q
1./I
9
266
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,77
Q
2./II
10
174
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
10,79
Q
2./V
11
99
Traoré Halou-Gee
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1997
10,80
Q
2./I
12
205
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
10,80
q
3./VI
13
26
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,81
q
3./V
14
38
Da Costa Estevão Martin Luther King
GG Bern
SUI
1996
10,87
q
3./II
14
288
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
10,87
q
3./III
16
216
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
10,88
Q
2./IV
17
92
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,93
3./IV
18
260
Frehner David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
10,94
3./I
19
182
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
10,95
4./VI
20
297
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,97
4./I
21
163
O'Sullivan Tomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
AUS
2002
11,01
5./I
22
193
Anklin Patrick
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
11,01
4./V
23
279
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
11,02
4./IV
24
194
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
11,05
5./V
25
195
Dieterle Cyrill
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
11,06
4./II
26
164
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,09
5./VI
27
3
Kern Lucien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,09
5./IV
28
111
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
11,10
6./VI
29
137
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
11,14
6./V
30
183
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
11,15
4./III
31
34
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
11,18
5./III
32
23
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,19
5./II
33
261
Ibude Jemil
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
11,19
6./II
34
234
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11,22
6./IV
35
17
Spichty Silvan
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2003
11,27
6./I
36
127
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11,29
7./IV
37
258
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,30
7./I
38
110
Dobmann Nevin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2000
11,32
7./V
39
221
Beugger Lukas
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1996
11,34
6./III
40
278
Baumann Andreas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1979
11,35
7./VI
41
222
Inglin Yves
TSV Steinen
SUI
2000
11,36
8./I
42
289
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,36
7./II
43
90
Derungs Gino
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,38
7./III
44
298
Meister Nicolas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
11,58
8./IV
144
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
abg.
257
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
abg.
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
10,76
Q
2
99
Traoré Halou-Gee
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1997
10,80
Q
3
260
Frehner David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
10,94
4
297
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,97
5
163
O'Sullivan Tomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
AUS
2002
11,01
6
17
Spichty Silvan
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2003
11,27
7
258
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,30
8
222
Inglin Yves
TSV Steinen
SUI
2000
11,36
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
10,73
Q
2
266
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,77
Q
3
38
Da Costa Estevão Martin Luther King
GG Bern
SUI
1996
10,87
q
4
195
Dieterle Cyrill
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
11,06
5
23
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,19
6
261
Ibude Jemil
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
11,19
7
289
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,36
257
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
abg.
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
267
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,75
Q
2
233
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,76
Q
3
288
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
10,87
q
4
183
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
11,15
5
34
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
11,18
6
221
Beugger Lukas
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1996
11,34
7
90
Derungs Gino
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,38
144
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
abg.
Vorlauf 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
241
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
10,68
Q
2
216
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
10,88
Q
3
92
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,93
4
279
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
11,02
5
3
Kern Lucien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,09
6
234
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11,22
7
127
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11,29
8
298
Meister Nicolas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
11,58
Vorlauf 5
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
304
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,68
Q
2
174
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
10,79
Q
3
26
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,81
q
4
193
Anklin Patrick
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
11,01
5
194
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
11,05
6
137
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
11,14
7
110
Dobmann Nevin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2000
11,32
Vorlauf 6
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
4
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,58
Q
2
184
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,71
Q
3
205
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
10,80
q
4
182
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
10,95
5
164
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,09
6
111
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
11,10
7
278
Baumann Andreas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1979
11,35