800m U20 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 Riege 61 (15:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U20W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
266
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
2:19,71
827
Riege 61
1./II
U20W
PB
2
252
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
2:21,34
805
Riege 61
2./II
U20W
3
385
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
2:21,74
800
Riege 61
3./II
U20W
PB
4
321
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
2:23,50
777
Riege 61
1./I
U20W
PB
5
430
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:29,71
697
Riege 61
2./I
U20W
6
297
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
2:31,23
678
Riege 61
4./II
U20W
PB
7
318
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
2:31,46
675
Riege 61
5./II
U20W
PB
8
328
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
2:37,81
598
Riege 61
6./II
U20W
PB
9
387
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
2:41,95
551
Riege 61
3./I
U20W
PB
10
391
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
2:44,71
520
Riege 61
4./I
U20W
PB
11
410
Stettler Melina (GK)
AC Murten
SUI
2001
2:49,09
473
Riege 61
5./I
U20W
12
342
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
2:50,69
456
Riege 61
7./II
U20W
13
334
Höhener Alexandra
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
2:53,58
427
Riege 61
6./I
U20W
15:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 61)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
321
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
2:23,50
777
U20W
PB
2
430
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:29,71
697
U20W
3
387
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
2:41,95
551
U20W
PB
4
391
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
2:44,71
520
U20W
PB
5
410
Stettler Melina (GK)
AC Murten
SUI
2001
2:49,09
473
U20W
6
334
Höhener Alexandra
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
2:53,58
427
U20W
15:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 61)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
266
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
2:19,71
827
U20W
PB
2
252
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
2:21,34
805
U20W
3
385
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
2:21,74
800
U20W
PB
4
297
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
2:31,23
678
U20W
PB
5
318
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
2:31,46
675
U20W
PB
6
328
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
2:37,81
598
U20W
PB
7
342
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
2:50,69
456
U20W