Speerwurf Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
46,66
1./I
43,04
41,47
46,66
2
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
45,96
2./I
35,84
x
45,96
3
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
41,28
3./I
41,28
41,11
x
4
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
39,95
4./I
x
37,83
39,95
5
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
38,70
5./I
38,70
x
36,16
6
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
36,93
6./I
36,77
33,24
36,93
7
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
35,73
7./I
35,73
33,46
x
8
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
35,43
8./I
35,43
34,02
32,94
9
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
34,10
1./I
34,10
34,04
30,12
10
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
33,88
2./I
32,83
33,88
32,10
11
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
32,41
3./I
28,04
32,41
31,87
12
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
31,58
4./I
31,06
31,14
31,58
13
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
31,15
5./I
29,89
30,97
31,15
14
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
30,73
6./I
30,73
30,40
27,15
15
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
30,70
7./I
30,70
29,96
30,36
16
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
29,00
8./I
25,99
29,00
x
17
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
28,79
9./I
28,79
27,44
26,98
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
46,66
43,04
41,47
46,66
2
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
45,96
35,84
x
45,96
3
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
41,28
41,28
41,11
x
4
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
39,95
x
37,83
39,95
5
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
38,70
38,70
x
36,16
6
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
36,93
36,77
33,24
36,93
7
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
35,73
35,73
33,46
x
8
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
35,43
35,43
34,02
32,94
9
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
28,79
28,79
27,44
26,98
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
34,10
34,10
34,04
30,12
2
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
33,88
32,83
33,88
32,10
3
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
32,41
28,04
32,41
31,87
4
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
31,58
31,06
31,14
31,58
5
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
31,15
29,89
30,97
31,15
6
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
30,73
30,73
30,40
27,15
7
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
30,70
30,70
29,96
30,36
8
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
29,00
25,99
29,00
x