Speerwurf Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 Riege 51 (15:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 52 (15:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
46,66
796
1./I
43,04
41,47
46,66
WOM
600g
2
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
45,96
782
2./I
35,84
x
45,96
WOM
600g
PB
3
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
41,28
692
3./I
41,28
41,11
x
WOM
600g
SB
4
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
39,95
666
4./I
x
37,83
39,95
WOM
600g
PB
5
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
38,70
642
5./I
38,70
x
36,16
WOM
600g
6
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
36,93
608
6./I
36,77
33,24
36,93
WOM
600g
PB
7
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
35,73
586
7./I
35,73
33,46
x
WOM
600g
8
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
35,43
580
8./I
35,43
34,02
32,94
WOM
600g
SB
9
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
34,10
554
1./I
34,10
34,04
30,12
WOM
600g
PB
10
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
33,88
550
2./I
32,83
33,88
32,10
WOM
600g
11
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
32,41
522
3./I
28,04
32,41
31,87
WOM
600g
PB
12
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
31,58
507
4./I
31,06
31,14
31,58
WOM
600g
13
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
31,15
498
5./I
29,89
30,97
31,15
WOM
600g
14
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
30,73
490
6./I
30,73
30,40
27,15
WOM
600g
15
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
30,70
490
7./I
30,70
29,96
30,36
WOM
600g
16
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
29,00
458
8./I
25,99
29,00
x
WOM
600g
17
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
28,79
454
9./I
28,79
27,44
26,98
WOM
600g
15:30 Finale (Riege 51)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
46,66
796
43,04
41,47
46,66
WOM
600g
2
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
45,96
782
35,84
x
45,96
WOM
600g
PB
3
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
41,28
692
41,28
41,11
x
WOM
600g
SB
4
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
39,95
666
x
37,83
39,95
WOM
600g
PB
5
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
38,70
642
38,70
x
36,16
WOM
600g
6
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
36,93
608
36,77
33,24
36,93
WOM
600g
PB
7
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
35,73
586
35,73
33,46
x
WOM
600g
8
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
35,43
580
35,43
34,02
32,94
WOM
600g
SB
9
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
28,79
454
28,79
27,44
26,98
WOM
600g
15:30 Finale (Riege 52)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
34,10
554
34,10
34,04
30,12
WOM
600g
PB
2
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
33,88
550
32,83
33,88
32,10
WOM
600g
3
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
32,41
522
28,04
32,41
31,87
WOM
600g
PB
4
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
31,58
507
31,06
31,14
31,58
WOM
600g
5
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
31,15
498
29,89
30,97
31,15
WOM
600g
6
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
30,73
490
30,73
30,40
27,15
WOM
600g
7
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
30,70
490
30,70
29,96
30,36
WOM
600g
8
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
29,00
458
25,99
29,00
x
WOM
600g