100m Hürden Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 51 (14:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 52 (14:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, I:+1,9, II:+0,7, II:+2,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
13,44
1.059
Riege 51
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
13,67
1.026
Riege 51
2./I
WOM
840mm
PB
3
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
13,75
1.014
Riege 51
3./I
WOM
840mm
PB
4
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
13,85
1.000
Riege 51
4./I
WOM
840mm
PB
5
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,14
959
Riege 51
5./I
WOM
840mm
PB
6
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,27
941
Riege 51
1./II
WOM
840mm
SB
7
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
14,40
923
Riege 52
1./I
WOM
840mm
PB
8
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
14,52
906
Riege 52
2./I
WOM
840mm
PB
9
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
14,55
902
Riege 52
3./I
WOM
840mm
10
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
14,57
899
Riege 51
2./II
WOM
840mm
SB
11
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
14,63
891
Riege 52
4./I
WOM
840mm
SB
12
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
14,71
880
Riege 51
3./II
WOM
840mm
=SB
13
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
14,80
868
Riege 52
1./II
WOM
840mm
PB
14
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
15,00
842
Riege 52
5./I
WOM
840mm
SB
15
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
15,16
821
Riege 52
2./II
WOM
840mm
PB
16
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
15,21
814
Riege 51
4./II
WOM
840mm
17
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
15,54
772
Riege 52
3./II
WOM
840mm
SB
18
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
16,00
714
Riege 52
4./II
WOM
840mm
PB
19
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
18,99
391
Riege 52
5./II
WOM
840mm
14:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 51)
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
13,44
1.059
WOM
840mm
2
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
13,67
1.026
WOM
840mm
PB
3
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
13,75
1.014
WOM
840mm
PB
4
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
13,85
1.000
WOM
840mm
PB
5
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,14
959
WOM
840mm
PB
14:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 51)
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,27
941
WOM
840mm
SB
2
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
14,57
899
WOM
840mm
SB
3
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
14,71
880
WOM
840mm
=SB
4
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
15,21
814
WOM
840mm
14:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 52)
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
14,40
923
WOM
840mm
PB
2
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
14,52
906
WOM
840mm
PB
3
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
14,55
902
WOM
840mm
4
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
14,63
891
WOM
840mm
SB
5
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
15,00
842
WOM
840mm
SB
14:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 52)
Wind: +2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
14,80
868
WOM
840mm
PB
2
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
15,16
821
WOM
840mm
PB
3
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
15,54
772
WOM
840mm
SB
4
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
16,00
714
WOM
840mm
PB
5
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
18,99
391
WOM
840mm