Weitsprung Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
6,14
(-0,6)
1./I
x
(0,0)
6,14
(-0,6)
6,09
(-0,9)
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
5,96
(-0,9)
2./I
5,65
(-0,9)
5,96
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
3
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,83
(-0,8)
3./I
5,68
(-0,9)
5,49
(-1,1)
5,83
(-0,8)
4
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,69
(-0,9)
4./I
x
(-1,7)
5,69
(-0,9)
5,68
(-1,3)
5
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
5,66
(-0,4)
1./I
5,55
(-0,8)
5,66
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
6
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
5,62
(-0,6)
2./I
5,10
(-1,2)
5,62
(-0,6)
x
(+1,0)
7
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,58
(+0,3)
5./I
x
5,46
(-0,2)
5,58
(+0,3)
8
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
5,58
(+1,2)
3./I
x
(0,0)
5,40
(+0,2)
5,58
(+1,2)
9
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
5,48
(+1,7)
6./I
4,88
(-1,8)
5,17
(-2,7)
5,48
(+1,7)
10
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
5,47
(-1,0)
7./I
x
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
5,47
(-1,0)
11
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
5,40
(+1,1)
4./I
5,21
(-0,5)
5,40
(-1,5)
5,40
(+1,1)
12
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
5,39
(-0,4)
8./I
5,11
(-1,8)
5,31
(-0,3)
5,39
(-0,4)
13
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5,26
(-1,3)
5./I
5,26
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
5,22
(+0,2)
14
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
5,14
(-0,7)
9./I
5,14
(-0,7)
5,12
(-0,8)
5,01
(-1,6)
15
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
5,09
(+0,3)
6./I
4,98
(-1,3)
5,05
(-1,2)
5,09
(+0,3)
16
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
4,74
(-0,9)
7./I
4,27
(-0,9)
4,60
(-1,1)
4,74
(-0,9)
17
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
4,29
(-1,5)
8./I
4,04
(-0,2)
4,21
(-0,8)
4,29
(-1,5)
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
6,14
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
6,14
(-0,6)
6,09
(-0,9)
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
5,96
(-0,9)
5,65
(-0,9)
5,96
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
3
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,83
(-0,8)
5,68
(-0,9)
5,49
(-1,1)
5,83
(-0,8)
4
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,69
(-0,9)
x
(-1,7)
5,69
(-0,9)
5,68
(-1,3)
5
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,58
(+0,3)
x
5,46
(-0,2)
5,58
(+0,3)
6
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
5,48
(+1,7)
4,88
(-1,8)
5,17
(-2,7)
5,48
(+1,7)
7
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
5,47
(-1,0)
x
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
5,47
(-1,0)
8
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
5,39
(-0,4)
5,11
(-1,8)
5,31
(-0,3)
5,39
(-0,4)
9
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
5,14
(-0,7)
5,14
(-0,7)
5,12
(-0,8)
5,01
(-1,6)
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
5,66
(-0,4)
5,55
(-0,8)
5,66
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
2
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
5,62
(-0,6)
5,10
(-1,2)
5,62
(-0,6)
x
(+1,0)
3
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
5,58
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
5,40
(+0,2)
5,58
(+1,2)
4
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
5,40
(+1,1)
5,21
(-0,5)
5,40
(-1,5)
5,40
(+1,1)
5
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5,26
(-1,3)
5,26
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
5,22
(+0,2)
6
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
5,09
(+0,3)
4,98
(-1,3)
5,05
(-1,2)
5,09
(+0,3)
7
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
4,74
(-0,9)
4,27
(-0,9)
4,60
(-1,1)
4,74
(-0,9)
8
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
4,29
(-1,5)
4,04
(-0,2)
4,21
(-0,8)
4,29
(-1,5)
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
n.a.