Weitsprung Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 Riege 51 (13:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 52 (13:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
6,14
(-0,6)
893
1./I
x
(0,0)
6,14
(-0,6)
6,09
(-0,9)
WOM
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
5,96
(-0,9)
837
2./I
5,65
(-0,9)
5,96
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
WOM
PB
3
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,83
(-0,8)
798
3./I
5,68
(-0,9)
5,49
(-1,1)
5,83
(-0,8)
WOM
SB
4
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,69
(-0,9)
756
4./I
x
(-1,7)
5,69
(-0,9)
5,68
(-1,3)
WOM
5
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
5,66
(-0,4)
747
1./I
5,55
(-0,8)
5,66
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
WOM
PB
6
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
5,62
(-0,6)
735
2./I
5,10
(-1,2)
5,62
(-0,6)
x
(+1,0)
WOM
PB
7
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,58
(+0,3)
723
5./I
x
5,46
(-0,2)
5,58
(+0,3)
WOM
PB
8
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
5,58
(+1,2)
723
3./I
x
(0,0)
5,40
(+0,2)
5,58
(+1,2)
WOM
9
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
5,48
(+1,7)
694
6./I
4,88
(-1,8)
5,17
(-2,7)
5,48
(+1,7)
WOM
10
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
5,47
(-1,0)
691
7./I
x
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
5,47
(-1,0)
WOM
11
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
5,40
(+1,1)
671
4./I
5,21
(-0,5)
5,40
(-1,5)
5,40
(+1,1)
WOM
PB
12
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
5,39
(-0,4)
668
8./I
5,11
(-1,8)
5,31
(-0,3)
5,39
(-0,4)
WOM
SB
13
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5,26
(-1,3)
631
5./I
5,26
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
5,22
(+0,2)
WOM
14
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
5,14
(-0,7)
598
9./I
5,14
(-0,7)
5,12
(-0,8)
5,01
(-1,6)
WOM
15
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
5,09
(+0,3)
584
6./I
4,98
(-1,3)
5,05
(-1,2)
5,09
(+0,3)
WOM
16
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
4,74
(-0,9)
490
7./I
4,27
(-0,9)
4,60
(-1,1)
4,74
(-0,9)
WOM
PB
17
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
4,29
(-1,5)
376
8./I
4,04
(-0,2)
4,21
(-0,8)
4,29
(-1,5)
WOM
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
13:00 Finale (Riege 51)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
6,14
(-0,6)
893
x
(0,0)
6,14
(-0,6)
6,09
(-0,9)
WOM
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
5,96
(-0,9)
837
5,65
(-0,9)
5,96
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
WOM
PB
3
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,83
(-0,8)
798
5,68
(-0,9)
5,49
(-1,1)
5,83
(-0,8)
WOM
SB
4
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,69
(-0,9)
756
x
(-1,7)
5,69
(-0,9)
5,68
(-1,3)
WOM
5
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,58
(+0,3)
723
x
5,46
(-0,2)
5,58
(+0,3)
WOM
PB
6
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
5,48
(+1,7)
694
4,88
(-1,8)
5,17
(-2,7)
5,48
(+1,7)
WOM
7
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
5,47
(-1,0)
691
x
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
5,47
(-1,0)
WOM
8
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
5,39
(-0,4)
668
5,11
(-1,8)
5,31
(-0,3)
5,39
(-0,4)
WOM
SB
9
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
5,14
(-0,7)
598
5,14
(-0,7)
5,12
(-0,8)
5,01
(-1,6)
WOM
13:30 Finale (Riege 52)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
5,66
(-0,4)
747
5,55
(-0,8)
5,66
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
WOM
PB
2
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
5,62
(-0,6)
735
5,10
(-1,2)
5,62
(-0,6)
x
(+1,0)
WOM
PB
3
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
5,58
(+1,2)
723
x
(0,0)
5,40
(+0,2)
5,58
(+1,2)
WOM
4
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
5,40
(+1,1)
671
5,21
(-0,5)
5,40
(-1,5)
5,40
(+1,1)
WOM
PB
5
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5,26
(-1,3)
631
5,26
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
5,22
(+0,2)
WOM
6
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
5,09
(+0,3)
584
4,98
(-1,3)
5,05
(-1,2)
5,09
(+0,3)
WOM
7
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
4,74
(-0,9)
490
4,27
(-0,9)
4,60
(-1,1)
4,74
(-0,9)
WOM
PB
8
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
4,29
(-1,5)
376
4,04
(-0,2)
4,21
(-0,8)
4,29
(-1,5)
WOM
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM