Kugelstoss Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 51 (17:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 52 (18:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
13,03
729
1./I
12,10
13,03
12,68
PB
2
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
12,45
691
2./I
12,45
11,90
12,29
SB
3
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
12,39
687
3./I
11,23
12,39
12,34
4
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,35
684
4./I
x
12,02
12,35
SB
5
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
12,25
678
5./I
12,03
12,25
11,93
PB
6
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,40
621
6./I
10,77
11,40
11,16
PB
7
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
11,11
602
7./I
11,11
10,47
x
SB
8
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
11,00
595
1./I
10,99
8,68
11,00
PB
9
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
10,65
572
8./I
10,65
10,41
10,51
SB
10
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
10,56
566
9./I
x
x
10,56
11
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
10,36
553
2./I
10,06
10,26
10,36
12
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
10,32
550
3./I
9,90
10,32
10,31
13
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
10,17
541
4./I
9,81
10,17
8,94
14
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
10,04
532
5./I
8,97
10,04
8,43
PB
15
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
9,84
519
6./I
9,29
9,62
9,84
16
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
9,72
511
7./I
9,72
9,41
9,21
=PB
17
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
9,68
509
8./I
9,68
9,32
9,35
SB
18
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
9,64
506
9./I
9,48
9,64
9,55
19
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
9,05
467
10./I
9,05
8,20
8,66
SB
17:00 Finale (Riege 51)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
13,03
729
12,10
13,03
12,68
PB
2
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
12,45
691
12,45
11,90
12,29
SB
3
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
12,39
687
11,23
12,39
12,34
4
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,35
684
x
12,02
12,35
SB
5
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
12,25
678
12,03
12,25
11,93
PB
6
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,40
621
10,77
11,40
11,16
PB
7
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
11,11
602
11,11
10,47
x
SB
8
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
10,65
572
10,65
10,41
10,51
SB
9
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
10,56
566
x
x
10,56
18:00 Finale (Riege 52)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
11,00
595
10,99
8,68
11,00
PB
2
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
10,36
553
10,06
10,26
10,36
3
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
10,32
550
9,90
10,32
10,31
4
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
10,17
541
9,81
10,17
8,94
5
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
10,04
532
8,97
10,04
8,43
PB
6
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
9,84
519
9,29
9,62
9,84
7
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
9,72
511
9,72
9,41
9,21
=PB
8
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
9,68
509
9,68
9,32
9,35
SB
9
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
9,64
506
9,48
9,64
9,55
10
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
9,05
467
9,05
8,20
8,66
SB