Hochsprung Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
1,81
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
1,69
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
1,66
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
1,66
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
1,66
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
1,60
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1,60
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
1,60
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
-
XXO
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
1,60
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
1,57
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1,57
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
1,57
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
1,57
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
1,57
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
1,54
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
1,51
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
1,45
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
1,36
9./I
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
1,33
10./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
1,81
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
1,69
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
1,66
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
1,66
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
1,60
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
1,60
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1,57
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
1,57
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
1,36
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
Info
1
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
1,66
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1,60
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
1,60
 
 
 
 
 
-
XXO
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
1,57
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
1,57
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
1,57
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
1,54
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
1,51
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
1,45
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
1,33
O
O
XXX