200m Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, I:+0,8, II:-0,7, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,13
1./I
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
24,16
2./I
3
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
24,46
3./I
4
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
25,02
4./I
5
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
25,12
5./I
6
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
25,16
1./I
7
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
25,42
1./II
8
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
25,53
2./I
9
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
25,58
2./II
10
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
25,77
1./II
11
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
25,78
3./I
12
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
25,96
4./I
13
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
26,04
3./II
14
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
26,08
4./II
15
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
26,17
2./II
16
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
26,19
3./II
17
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
27,51
5./I
18
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
28,02
4./II
19
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
31,22
5./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,13
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
24,16
3
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
24,46
4
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
25,02
5
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
25,12
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
25,16
2
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
25,53
3
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
25,78
4
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
25,96
5
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
27,51
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
25,42
2
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
25,58
3
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
26,04
4
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
26,08
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
25,77
2
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
26,17
3
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
26,19
4
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
28,02
5
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
31,22