200m U20 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 61 (18:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U20W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,4, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Info
1
385
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
24,32
950
Riege 61
1./I
2
321
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
24,86
900
Riege 61
2./I
PB
3
318
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
25,20
869
Riege 61
3./I
PB
4
266
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
25,23
866
Riege 61
4./I
5
297
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
25,97
800
Riege 61
1./II
SB
6
328
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
26,09
789
Riege 61
5./I
PB
7
252
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
26,73
734
Riege 61
2./II
PB
8
391
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
26,79
729
Riege 61
3./II
9
430
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
27,14
700
Riege 61
4./II
PB
10
387
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
27,55
667
Riege 61
1./III
PB
11
342
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
27,62
661
Riege 61
5./II
12
410
Stettler Melina (GK)
AC Murten
SUI
2001
27,64
659
Riege 61
2./III
13
334
Höhener Alexandra
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
28,38
601
Riege 61
3./III
345
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
aufg.
Riege 61
18:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 61)
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
385
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
24,32
950
2
321
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
24,86
900
PB
3
318
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
25,20
869
PB
4
266
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
25,23
866
5
328
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
26,09
789
PB
18:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 61)
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
297
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
25,97
800
SB
2
252
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
26,73
734
PB
3
391
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
26,79
729
4
430
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
27,14
700
PB
5
342
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
27,62
661
18:19 Finallauf 3 (Riege 61)
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
387
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
27,55
667
PB
2
410
Stettler Melina (GK)
AC Murten
SUI
2001
27,64
659
3
334
Höhener Alexandra
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
28,38
601
345
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
aufg.