110m Hürden Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 Riege 1 (12:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (MAN)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+2,0, III:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
27
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
13,73
1.010
Riege 1
1./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
2
38
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
14,05
968
Riege 1
2./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
3
73
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
15,15
831
Riege 1
3./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
4
83
Steinmann Matthias
LV Frenke
SUI
1992
15,26
818
Riege 1
4./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
5
63
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
15,27
817
Riege 1
1./II
MAN
1067mm
PB
6
44
Holdener Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
15,33
810
Riege 1
2./II
MAN
1067mm
SB
7
82
Staub Samuel
TV Herisau
SUI
2000
15,72
765
Riege 1
3./II
MAN
1067mm
PB
8
57
Magyar Pascal (GK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
15,88
746
Riege 1
5./I
MAN
1067mm
9
24
Döbeli Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
16,78
647
Riege 1
4./II
MAN
1067mm
SB
10
6
Baumgartner Roman
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1997
18,00
524
Riege 1
1./III
MAN
1067mm
11
98
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
18,24
501
Riege 1
2./III
MAN
1067mm
12
49
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
19,30
407
Riege 1
3./III
MAN
1067mm
94
Wüthrich Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
n.a.
Riege 1
MAN
1067mm
12:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 1)
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
27
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
13,73
1.010
MAN
1067mm
PB
2
38
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
14,05
968
MAN
1067mm
PB
3
73
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
15,15
831
MAN
1067mm
PB
4
83
Steinmann Matthias
LV Frenke
SUI
1992
15,26
818
MAN
1067mm
PB
5
57
Magyar Pascal (GK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
15,88
746
MAN
1067mm
12:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 1)
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
63
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
15,27
817
MAN
1067mm
PB
2
44
Holdener Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
15,33
810
MAN
1067mm
SB
3
82
Staub Samuel
TV Herisau
SUI
2000
15,72
765
MAN
1067mm
PB
4
24
Döbeli Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
16,78
647
MAN
1067mm
SB
12:19 Finallauf 3 (Riege 1)
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
6
Baumgartner Roman
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1997
18,00
524
MAN
1067mm
2
98
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
18,24
501
MAN
1067mm
3
49
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
19,30
407
MAN
1067mm
94
Wüthrich Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
1067mm