100m Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 1 (13:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (MAN)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,7, III:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Info
1
27
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
10,50
975
Riege 1
1./I
PB
2
73
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
10,88
888
Riege 1
2./I
PB
3
38
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
10,94
874
Riege 1
3./I
4
83
Steinmann Matthias
LV Frenke
SUI
1992
11,14
830
Riege 1
4./I
SB
5
63
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
11,40
774
Riege 1
1./II
PB
6
82
Staub Samuel
TV Herisau
SUI
2000
11,59
734
Riege 1
2./II
PB
6
87
Weibel Manuel
TV Teufen
SUI
1995
11,59
734
Riege 1
1./III
SB
8
44
Holdener Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
11,72
707
Riege 1
5./I
9
57
Magyar Pascal (GK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
11,77
697
Riege 1
3./II
10
94
Wüthrich Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,83
685
Riege 1
2./III
PB
11
98
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
11,85
681
Riege 1
3./III
PB
12
49
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
11,99
653
Riege 1
4./II
13
6
Baumgartner Roman
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1997
12,11
629
Riege 1
4./III
14
24
Döbeli Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
12,24
605
Riege 1
5./II
13:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 1)
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
27
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
10,50
975
PB
2
73
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
10,88
888
PB
3
38
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
10,94
874
4
83
Steinmann Matthias
LV Frenke
SUI
1992
11,14
830
SB
5
44
Holdener Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
11,72
707
13:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 1)
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
63
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
11,40
774
PB
2
82
Staub Samuel
TV Herisau
SUI
2000
11,59
734
PB
3
57
Magyar Pascal (GK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
11,77
697
4
49
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
11,99
653
5
24
Döbeli Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
12,24
605
13:04 Finallauf 3 (Riege 1)
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
87
Weibel Manuel
TV Teufen
SUI
1995
11,59
734
SB
2
94
Wüthrich Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,83
685
PB
3
98
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
11,85
681
PB
4
6
Baumgartner Roman
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1997
12,11
629