Hochsprung U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 31 (12:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 32 (13:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
Info
1
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
1,80
768
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
1,71
702
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
3
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,68
680
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
1,68
680
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
5
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
1,65
658
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1,65
658
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,65
658
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1,65
658
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
1,65
658
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
1,62
636
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
11
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
1,62
636
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
1,62
636
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1,62
636
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
1,59
615
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
1,56
593
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1,56
593
7./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
17
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1,53
571
8./I
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
18
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1,50
549
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
1,50
549
9./I
 
O
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
20
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,50
549
10./I
 
 
 
 
O
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
1,50
549
11./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
22
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
1,50
549
11./I
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
23
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,41
483
12./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
24
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,41
483
13./I
O
O
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
1,41
483
12./I
 
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12:30 Finale (Riege 31)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
Info
1
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
1,80
768
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
1,71
702
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
3
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,68
680
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
1,68
680
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
5
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1,65
658
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,65
658
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1,65
658
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
1,65
658
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
1,59
615
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,50
549
 
 
 
 
O
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
1,50
549
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,41
483
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
13
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,41
483
O
O
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00 Finale (Riege 32)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
Info
1
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
1,65
658
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
PB
2
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
1,62
636
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
3
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
1,62
636
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
4
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
1,62
636
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1,62
636
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
PB
6
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
1,56
593
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
7
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1,56
593
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
8
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1,53
571
 
 
 
O
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1,50
549
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
1,50
549
O
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
11
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
1,50
549
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
1,41
483
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB