Diskuswurf U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 Riege 21 (11:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 22 (11:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
38,92
643
1./I
37,17
x
38,92
U18M
1500g
2
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
34,99
563
2./I
34,99
x
33,04
U18M
1500g
3
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
34,77
559
1./I
31,77
x
34,77
U18M
1500g
PB
4
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
34,59
555
3./I
24,40
31,96
34,59
U18M
1500g
5
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
34,46
553
2./I
29,04
x
34,46
U18M
1500g
6
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
33,71
538
3./I
32,24
33,71
31,62
U18M
1500g
7
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
33,14
527
4./I
33,14
x
x
U18M
1500g
PB
8
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
33,12
526
5./I
x
33,12
x
U18M
1500g
PB
9
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
31,62
496
6./I
31,62
x
x
U18M
1500g
10
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
31,44
493
4./I
29,20
31,44
x
U18M
1500g
PB
11
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
31,40
492
7./I
x
28,70
31,40
U18M
1500g
12
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
30,33
471
8./I
x
30,33
x
U18M
1500g
13
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
30,24
469
5./I
30,24
x
x
U18M
1500g
PB
14
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
29,99
464
9./I
29,99
x
x
U18M
1500g
PB
15
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
29,71
459
6./I
25,45
29,71
25,55
U18M
1500g
16
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
28,43
434
7./I
x
28,43
x
U18M
1500g
17
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
28,39
433
10./I
28,39
x
x
U18M
1500g
18
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
28,28
431
8./I
25,90
x
28,28
U18M
1500g
19
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
27,21
410
9./I
23,84
x
27,21
U18M
1500g
20
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
26,84
403
10./I
23,72
26,84
24,77
U18M
1500g
PB
21
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
25,60
379
11./I
x
25,60
24,92
U18M
1500g
PB
22
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
23,90
346
12./I
x
x
23,90
U18M
1500g
23
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
23,84
345
11./I
23,84
x
x
U18M
1500g
24
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
23,83
345
12./I
x
18,67
23,83
U18M
1500g
25
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
21,87
307
13./I
20,70
x
21,87
U18M
1500g
26
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
20,86
288
14./I
15,76
x
20,86
U18M
1500g
11:45 Finale (Riege 21)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
38,92
643
37,17
x
38,92
U18M
1500g
2
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
34,99
563
34,99
x
33,04
U18M
1500g
3
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
34,59
555
24,40
31,96
34,59
U18M
1500g
4
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
33,14
527
33,14
x
x
U18M
1500g
PB
5
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
33,12
526
x
33,12
x
U18M
1500g
PB
6
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
31,62
496
31,62
x
x
U18M
1500g
7
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
31,40
492
x
28,70
31,40
U18M
1500g
8
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
30,33
471
x
30,33
x
U18M
1500g
9
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
29,99
464
29,99
x
x
U18M
1500g
PB
10
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
28,39
433
28,39
x
x
U18M
1500g
11
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
25,60
379
x
25,60
24,92
U18M
1500g
PB
12
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
23,90
346
x
x
23,90
U18M
1500g
11:45 Finale (Riege 22)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
34,77
559
31,77
x
34,77
U18M
1500g
PB
2
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
34,46
553
29,04
x
34,46
U18M
1500g
3
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
33,71
538
32,24
33,71
31,62
U18M
1500g
4
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
31,44
493
29,20
31,44
x
U18M
1500g
PB
5
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
30,24
469
30,24
x
x
U18M
1500g
PB
6
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
29,71
459
25,45
29,71
25,55
U18M
1500g
7
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
28,43
434
x
28,43
x
U18M
1500g
8
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
28,28
431
25,90
x
28,28
U18M
1500g
9
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
27,21
410
23,84
x
27,21
U18M
1500g
10
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
26,84
403
23,72
26,84
24,77
U18M
1500g
PB
11
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
23,84
345
23,84
x
x
U18M
1500g
12
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
23,83
345
x
18,67
23,83
U18M
1500g
13
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
21,87
307
20,70
x
21,87
U18M
1500g
14
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
20,86
288
15,76
x
20,86
U18M
1500g