110m Hürden U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 Riege 21 (11:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 22 (11:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, I:-0,4, II:+0,2, II:+0,7, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
14,36
929
Riege 22
1./I
U18M
914mm
=PB
2
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
15,07
841
Riege 21
1./I
U18M
914mm
PB
3
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
15,09
839
Riege 21
2./I
U18M
914mm
PB
4
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
15,16
830
Riege 21
3./I
U18M
914mm
PB
5
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
15,29
815
Riege 21
4./I
U18M
914mm
PB
6
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
15,43
798
Riege 21
5./I
U18M
914mm
PB
7
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
15,48
792
Riege 22
2./I
U18M
914mm
8
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
15,56
783
Riege 22
1./II
U18M
914mm
9
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
15,66
772
Riege 22
2./II
U18M
914mm
10
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
15,98
735
Riege 21
1./II
U18M
914mm
PB
11
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
16,02
730
Riege 21
6./I
U18M
914mm
PB
12
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
16,35
694
Riege 21
2./II
U18M
914mm
13
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
16,36
693
Riege 22
3./II
U18M
914mm
14
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
16,45
683
Riege 21
3./II
U18M
914mm
15
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
16,63
663
Riege 22
1./III
U18M
914mm
16
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
16,64
662
Riege 22
2./III
U18M
914mm
17
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
17,08
616
Riege 21
4./II
U18M
914mm
PB
18
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
17,29
594
Riege 21
5./II
U18M
914mm
PB
19
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
17,38
585
Riege 22
3./I
U18M
914mm
SB
20
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
17,44
579
Riege 22
3./III
U18M
914mm
21
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
17,77
546
Riege 22
4./III
U18M
914mm
22
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
18,25
500
Riege 22
4./II
U18M
914mm
23
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
18,31
495
Riege 22
4./I
U18M
914mm
PB
24
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
18,47
480
Riege 22
5./II
U18M
914mm
25
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
19,75
369
Riege 21
6./II
U18M
914mm
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
n.a.
Riege 22
U18M
914mm
11:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 21)
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
15,07
841
U18M
914mm
PB
2
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
15,09
839
U18M
914mm
PB
3
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
15,16
830
U18M
914mm
PB
4
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
15,29
815
U18M
914mm
PB
5
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
15,43
798
U18M
914mm
PB
6
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
16,02
730
U18M
914mm
PB
11:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 21)
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
15,98
735
U18M
914mm
PB
2
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
16,35
694
U18M
914mm
3
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
16,45
683
U18M
914mm
4
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
17,08
616
U18M
914mm
PB
5
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
17,29
594
U18M
914mm
PB
6
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
19,75
369
U18M
914mm
11:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 22)
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
14,36
929
U18M
914mm
=PB
2
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
15,48
792
U18M
914mm
3
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
17,38
585
U18M
914mm
SB
4
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
18,31
495
U18M
914mm
PB
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
n.a.
U18M
914mm
11:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 22)
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
15,56
783
U18M
914mm
2
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
15,66
772
U18M
914mm
3
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
16,36
693
U18M
914mm
4
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
18,25
500
U18M
914mm
5
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
18,47
480
U18M
914mm
11:19 Finallauf 3 (Riege 22)
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
16,63
663
U18M
914mm
2
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
16,64
662
U18M
914mm
3
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
17,44
579
U18M
914mm
4
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
17,77
546
U18M
914mm