Kugelstoss U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 21 (14:15, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 22 (14:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
14,70
771
1./I
x
9,70
14,70
U18M
5000g
2
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
14,60
765
1./I
14,60
-
-
U18M
5000g
PB
3
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
14,55
762
2./I
13,29
13,89
14,55
U18M
5000g
PB
4
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
13,08
672
3./I
13,00
13,08
12,91
U18M
5000g
5
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
12,98
666
4./I
12,53
12,98
12,39
U18M
5000g
6
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
12,94
664
5./I
12,18
12,94
12,14
U18M
5000g
PB
7
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
12,77
653
6./I
12,33
12,77
12,33
U18M
5000g
PB
8
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
12,75
652
2./I
12,75
12,57
11,87
U18M
5000g
PB
9
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
12,40
631
7./I
11,11
12,17
12,40
U18M
5000g
PB
10
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
12,00
606
8./I
11,23
12,00
10,45
U18M
5000g
11
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
11,75
591
3./I
10,84
10,89
11,75
U18M
5000g
12
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
11,70
588
9./I
11,27
11,28
11,70
U18M
5000g
13
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,69
588
4./I
11,10
11,69
11,41
U18M
5000g
PB
14
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
11,58
581
10./I
11,58
10,85
11,10
U18M
5000g
PB
15
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
11,49
575
5./I
11,49
10,78
10,08
U18M
5000g
16
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
11,30
564
6./I
10,63
11,30
10,80
U18M
5000g
17
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
11,24
560
7./I
10,63
11,09
11,24
U18M
5000g
PB
18
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
11,21
559
8./I
10,32
10,53
11,21
U18M
5000g
19
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
11,13
554
9./I
10,20
10,48
11,13
U18M
5000g
20
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
10,29
503
10./I
8,91
10,29
9,99
U18M
5000g
21
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
10,08
490
11./I
9,65
9,43
10,08
U18M
5000g
22
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
9,73
469
11./I
8,59
9,73
9,49
U18M
5000g
23
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
9,71
468
12./I
9,71
9,35
9,17
U18M
5000g
24
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
9,68
466
12./I
x
9,68
x
U18M
5000g
PB
25
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
9,54
458
13./I
7,60
9,54
x
U18M
5000g
26
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
9,46
453
14./I
8,67
9,46
9,28
U18M
5000g
25
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
5000g
14:15 Finale (Riege 21)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
14,60
765
14,60
-
-
U18M
5000g
PB
2
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
14,55
762
13,29
13,89
14,55
U18M
5000g
PB
3
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
13,08
672
13,00
13,08
12,91
U18M
5000g
4
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
12,98
666
12,53
12,98
12,39
U18M
5000g
5
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
12,94
664
12,18
12,94
12,14
U18M
5000g
PB
6
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
12,77
653
12,33
12,77
12,33
U18M
5000g
PB
7
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
12,40
631
11,11
12,17
12,40
U18M
5000g
PB
8
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
12,00
606
11,23
12,00
10,45
U18M
5000g
9
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
11,70
588
11,27
11,28
11,70
U18M
5000g
10
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
11,58
581
11,58
10,85
11,10
U18M
5000g
PB
11
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
10,08
490
9,65
9,43
10,08
U18M
5000g
12
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
9,68
466
x
9,68
x
U18M
5000g
PB
25
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
5000g
14:15 Finale (Riege 22)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
14,70
771
x
9,70
14,70
U18M
5000g
2
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
12,75
652
12,75
12,57
11,87
U18M
5000g
PB
3
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
11,75
591
10,84
10,89
11,75
U18M
5000g
4
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,69
588
11,10
11,69
11,41
U18M
5000g
PB
5
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
11,49
575
11,49
10,78
10,08
U18M
5000g
6
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
11,30
564
10,63
11,30
10,80
U18M
5000g
7
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
11,24
560
10,63
11,09
11,24
U18M
5000g
PB
8
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
11,21
559
10,32
10,53
11,21
U18M
5000g
9
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
11,13
554
10,20
10,48
11,13
U18M
5000g
10
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
10,29
503
8,91
10,29
9,99
U18M
5000g
11
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
9,73
469
8,59
9,73
9,49
U18M
5000g
12
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
9,71
468
9,71
9,35
9,17
U18M
5000g
13
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
9,54
458
7,60
9,54
x
U18M
5000g
14
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
9,46
453
8,67
9,46
9,28
U18M
5000g