Diskuswurf U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 31 (14:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 32 (15:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
42,41
753
1./I
x
42,41
x
SB
2
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
38,83
688
1./I
x
38,83
x
3
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
37,08
656
2./I
35,00
37,08
34,45
PB
4
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
35,71
631
3./I
35,71
31,96
x
5
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
35,68
630
2./I
30,79
35,68
35,59
6
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
35,50
627
3./I
31,31
x
35,50
7
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
31,89
560
4./I
30,34
31,89
x
PB
8
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
31,29
548
5./I
x
x
31,29
9
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
30,18
528
4./I
x
28,25
30,18
10
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
30,00
524
5./I
27,97
26,21
30,00
PB
11
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
28,99
505
6./I
28,99
x
x
PB
12
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
28,59
497
6./I
x
x
28,59
13
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
28,25
491
7./I
x
28,25
x
14
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
28,14
489
7./I
x
x
28,14
15
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
27,92
485
8./I
24,59
27,92
x
PB
16
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
27,35
474
9./I
21,74
25,62
27,35
PB
17
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
26,41
456
10./I
x
26,41
24,71
18
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
26,11
450
11./I
x
24,25
26,11
19
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
24,71
423
8./I
x
24,68
24,71
20
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
23,79
406
9./I
20,64
23,79
x
21
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
23,55
401
10./I
x
x
23,55
22
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
23,06
391
12./I
23,06
21,48
x
23
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
21,28
357
11./I
x
21,28
19,39
24
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
20,51
341
12./I
x
x
20,51
25
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
18,63
304
13./I
17,46
15,54
18,63
14:30 Finale (Riege 31)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
42,41
753
x
42,41
x
SB
2
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
35,68
630
30,79
35,68
35,59
3
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
35,50
627
31,31
x
35,50
4
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
31,89
560
30,34
31,89
x
PB
5
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
31,29
548
x
x
31,29
6
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
28,99
505
28,99
x
x
PB
7
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
28,14
489
x
x
28,14
8
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
27,92
485
24,59
27,92
x
PB
9
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
27,35
474
21,74
25,62
27,35
PB
10
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
26,41
456
x
26,41
24,71
11
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
26,11
450
x
24,25
26,11
12
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
23,06
391
23,06
21,48
x
13
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
18,63
304
17,46
15,54
18,63
15:30 Finale (Riege 32)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
38,83
688
x
38,83
x
2
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
37,08
656
35,00
37,08
34,45
PB
3
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
35,71
631
35,71
31,96
x
4
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
30,18
528
x
28,25
30,18
5
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
30,00
524
27,97
26,21
30,00
PB
6
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
28,59
497
x
x
28,59
7
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
28,25
491
x
28,25
x
8
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
24,71
423
x
24,68
24,71
9
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
23,79
406
20,64
23,79
x
10
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
23,55
401
x
x
23,55
11
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
21,28
357
x
21,28
19,39
12
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
20,51
341
x
x
20,51