100m Hürden U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 31 (09:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 32 (09:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, I:0,0, II:+0,3, II:-0,8, III:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
13,87
919
Riege 32
1./I
U16M
840mm
PB
2
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
14,06
892
Riege 32
1./II
U16M
840mm
3
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
14,22
870
Riege 32
2./II
U16M
840mm
4
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
14,32
856
Riege 31
1./I
U16M
840mm
PB
5
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
14,45
838
Riege 32
2./I
U16M
840mm
PB
6
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
14,57
822
Riege 31
1./III
U16M
840mm
PB
7
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
14,64
813
Riege 31
2./I
U16M
840mm
PB
8
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
14,82
789
Riege 31
1./II
U16M
840mm
PB
9
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
15,03
762
Riege 32
3./I
U16M
840mm
PB
10
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
15,04
761
Riege 32
3./II
U16M
840mm
11
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
15,16
745
Riege 31
3./I
U16M
840mm
PB
12
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
15,24
735
Riege 31
4./I
U16M
840mm
13
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
15,25
734
Riege 31
2./II
U16M
840mm
PB
13
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
15,25
734
Riege 32
4./I
U16M
840mm
15
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
15,46
708
Riege 31
5./I
U16M
840mm
16
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
15,48
705
Riege 31
3./II
U16M
840mm
PB
17
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
15,76
671
Riege 31
4./II
U16M
840mm
18
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
15,93
651
Riege 32
5./I
U16M
840mm
19
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
16,35
602
Riege 32
6./I
U16M
840mm
19
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
16,35
602
Riege 31
2./III
U16M
840mm
PB
21
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
16,72
561
Riege 32
4./II
U16M
840mm
PB
22
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
17,27
502
Riege 31
3./III
U16M
840mm
23
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
17,55
473
Riege 32
5./II
U16M
840mm
PB
24
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
17,97
432
Riege 31
4./III
U16M
840mm
25
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
18,39
393
Riege 32
6./II
U16M
840mm
09:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 31)
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
14,32
856
U16M
840mm
PB
2
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
14,64
813
U16M
840mm
PB
3
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
15,16
745
U16M
840mm
PB
4
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
15,24
735
U16M
840mm
5
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
15,46
708
U16M
840mm
09:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 31)
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
14,82
789
U16M
840mm
PB
2
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
15,25
734
U16M
840mm
PB
3
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
15,48
705
U16M
840mm
PB
4
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
15,76
671
U16M
840mm
09:04 Finallauf 3 (Riege 31)
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
14,57
822
U16M
840mm
PB
2
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
16,35
602
U16M
840mm
PB
3
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
17,27
502
U16M
840mm
4
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
17,97
432
U16M
840mm
09:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 32)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
13,87
919
U16M
840mm
PB
2
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
14,45
838
U16M
840mm
PB
3
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
15,03
762
U16M
840mm
PB
4
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
15,25
734
U16M
840mm
5
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
15,93
651
U16M
840mm
6
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
16,35
602
U16M
840mm
09:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 32)
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
14,06
892
U16M
840mm
2
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
14,22
870
U16M
840mm
3
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
15,04
761
U16M
840mm
4
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
16,72
561
U16M
840mm
PB
5
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
17,55
473
U16M
840mm
PB
6
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
18,39
393
U16M
840mm