1000m U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 31 (17:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 32 (17:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Info
1
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
2:53,88
711
Riege 31
1./I
PB
2
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
2:54,88
700
Riege 31
2./I
PB
3
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
3:00,88
637
Riege 31
3./I
PB
4
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
3:05,06
596
Riege 32
1./I
PB
5
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3:06,11
586
Riege 32
2./I
PB
6
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
3:06,48
582
Riege 31
4./I
PB
7
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3:06,67
580
Riege 31
5./I
PB
8
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
3:07,41
573
Riege 32
3./I
9
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
3:07,62
571
Riege 31
6./I
PB
10
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
3:09,19
556
Riege 31
7./I
11
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
3:11,66
534
Riege 31
8./I
PB
12
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
3:13,70
515
Riege 32
4./I
PB
13
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
3:17,80
479
Riege 32
5./I
14
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
3:19,78
462
Riege 31
9./I
PB
15
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3:21,00
452
Riege 31
10./I
PB
16
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
3:21,18
450
Riege 32
6./I
PB
17
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
3:22,68
438
Riege 31
11./I
PB
18
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3:26,52
407
Riege 32
7./I
PB
19
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
3:27,49
400
Riege 31
12./I
20
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
3:29,40
385
Riege 32
8./I
PB
21
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3:33,71
353
Riege 32
9./I
22
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
3:35,17
342
Riege 32
10./I
PB
23
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
3:39,19
314
Riege 32
11./I
24
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
3:40,09
308
Riege 32
12./I
PB
25
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
3:41,53
299
Riege 32
13./I
PB
17:45 Finallauf (Riege 31)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
2:53,88
711
PB
2
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
2:54,88
700
PB
3
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
3:00,88
637
PB
4
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
3:06,48
582
PB
5
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3:06,67
580
PB
6
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
3:07,62
571
PB
7
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
3:09,19
556
8
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
3:11,66
534
PB
9
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
3:19,78
462
PB
10
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3:21,00
452
PB
11
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
3:22,68
438
PB
12
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
3:27,49
400
17:50 Finallauf (Riege 32)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
3:05,06
596
PB
2
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3:06,11
586
PB
3
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
3:07,41
573
4
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
3:13,70
515
PB
5
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
3:17,80
479
6
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
3:21,18
450
PB
7
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3:26,52
407
PB
8
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
3:29,40
385
PB
9
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3:33,71
353
10
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
3:35,17
342
PB
11
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
3:39,19
314
12
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
3:40,09
308
PB
13
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
3:41,53
299
PB