Weitsprung U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 31 (09:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 32 (10:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,54
(+0,9)
841
1./I
x
6,54
(+0,9)
6,49
(+1,0)
U16M
2
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
6,42
(+0,9)
820
2./I
6,26
(-0,2)
6,28
(-0,1)
6,42
(+0,9)
U16M
PB
3
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,25
(+1,0)
790
3./I
x
6,12
(+1,1)
6,25
(+1,0)
U16M
PB
4
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
5,96
(+1,0)
739
4./I
5,54
(-0,9)
5,69
(+0,6)
5,96
(+1,0)
U16M
5
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
5,96
(-0,4)
739
1./I
x
5,96
(-0,4)
x
(-0,5)
U16M
6
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
5,92
(+0,4)
732
2./I
5,92
(+0,4)
x
5,62
(-1,2)
U16M
PB
7
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
5,83
(+0,8)
716
3./I
5,83
(+0,8)
x
x
U16M
PB
8
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,74
(-0,7)
701
4./I
5,63
(-0,5)
5,61
(-0,8)
5,74
(-0,7)
U16M
PB
9
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
5,71
(-1,0)
696
5./I
5,62
(+0,4)
5,42
(+0,1)
5,71
(-1,0)
U16M
PB
10
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
5,69
(+0,9)
692
5./I
5,38
(-0,7)
5,62
(+1,0)
5,69
(+0,9)
U16M
PB
11
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
5,68
(+0,6)
690
6./I
5,61
(-0,7)
5,68
(+0,6)
x
U16M
PB
12
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
5,64
(-1,5)
683
6./I
5,33
(+0,1)
5,42
(-0,4)
5,64
(-1,5)
U16M
PB
13
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,42
(-1,1)
645
7./I
x
5,16
(0,0)
5,42
(-1,1)
U16M
14
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
5,38
(-0,4)
639
7./I
5,38
(-0,4)
x
4,01
(0,0)
U16M
PB
15
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
5,26
(+0,8)
618
8./I
5,26
(+0,8)
4,91
(-0,8)
4,85
(-0,5)
U16M
PB
16
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
5,23
(-0,5)
613
9./I
5,20
(+0,6)
5,23
(-0,5)
5,20
(-0,3)
U16M
17
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
5,15
(+0,9)
599
10./I
5,15
(+0,9)
4,73
(-0,4)
5,09
(-0,1)
U16M
PB
18
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
5,08
(0,0)
587
8./I
4,98
(-0,2)
5,00
(+0,9)
5,08
(0,0)
U16M
PB
19
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
5,07
(0,0)
585
9./I
4,94
(-0,1)
5,07
(0,0)
x
U16M
20
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
5,04
(+0,9)
580
11./I
5,04
(+0,9)
4,99
(-0,6)
x
U16M
21
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
4,98
(+0,1)
570
10./I
x
4,98
(+0,1)
x
U16M
PB
22
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
4,90
(+0,2)
556
11./I
4,49
(-0,3)
x
4,90
(+0,2)
U16M
PB
23
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
4,42
(-1,3)
475
12./I
x
4,13
(-0,7)
4,42
(-1,3)
U16M
PB
24
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,37
(-0,4)
467
12./I
4,37
(-0,4)
4,07
(0,0)
4,37
(+1,0)
U16M
25
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3,60
(+0,2)
340
13./I
3,60
(+0,2)
x
-
U16M
09:45 Finale (Riege 31)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,54
(+0,9)
841
x
6,54
(+0,9)
6,49
(+1,0)
U16M
2
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
6,42
(+0,9)
820
6,26
(-0,2)
6,28
(-0,1)
6,42
(+0,9)
U16M
PB
3
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,25
(+1,0)
790
x
6,12
(+1,1)
6,25
(+1,0)
U16M
PB
4
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
5,96
(+1,0)
739
5,54
(-0,9)
5,69
(+0,6)
5,96
(+1,0)
U16M
5
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
5,69
(+0,9)
692
5,38
(-0,7)
5,62
(+1,0)
5,69
(+0,9)
U16M
PB
6
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
5,68
(+0,6)
690
5,61
(-0,7)
5,68
(+0,6)
x
U16M
PB
7
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
5,38
(-0,4)
639
5,38
(-0,4)
x
4,01
(0,0)
U16M
PB
8
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
5,08
(0,0)
587
4,98
(-0,2)
5,00
(+0,9)
5,08
(0,0)
U16M
PB
9
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
5,07
(0,0)
585
4,94
(-0,1)
5,07
(0,0)
x
U16M
10
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
4,98
(+0,1)
570
x
4,98
(+0,1)
x
U16M
PB
11
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
4,90
(+0,2)
556
4,49
(-0,3)
x
4,90
(+0,2)
U16M
PB
12
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,37
(-0,4)
467
4,37
(-0,4)
4,07
(0,0)
4,37
(+1,0)
U16M
13
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3,60
(+0,2)
340
3,60
(+0,2)
x
-
U16M
10:00 Finale (Riege 32)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
5,96
(-0,4)
739
x
5,96
(-0,4)
x
(-0,5)
U16M
2
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
5,92
(+0,4)
732
5,92
(+0,4)
x
5,62
(-1,2)
U16M
PB
3
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
5,83
(+0,8)
716
5,83
(+0,8)
x
x
U16M
PB
4
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,74
(-0,7)
701
5,63
(-0,5)
5,61
(-0,8)
5,74
(-0,7)
U16M
PB
5
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
5,71
(-1,0)
696
5,62
(+0,4)
5,42
(+0,1)
5,71
(-1,0)
U16M
PB
6
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
5,64
(-1,5)
683
5,33
(+0,1)
5,42
(-0,4)
5,64
(-1,5)
U16M
PB
7
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,42
(-1,1)
645
x
5,16
(0,0)
5,42
(-1,1)
U16M
8
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
5,26
(+0,8)
618
5,26
(+0,8)
4,91
(-0,8)
4,85
(-0,5)
U16M
PB
9
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
5,23
(-0,5)
613
5,20
(+0,6)
5,23
(-0,5)
5,20
(-0,3)
U16M
10
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
5,15
(+0,9)
599
5,15
(+0,9)
4,73
(-0,4)
5,09
(-0,1)
U16M
PB
11
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
5,04
(+0,9)
580
5,04
(+0,9)
4,99
(-0,6)
x
U16M
12
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
4,42
(-1,3)
475
x
4,13
(-0,7)
4,42
(-1,3)
U16M
PB