Kugelstoss U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 31 (11:15, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 32 (11:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
14,40
807
1./I
14,02
14,40
13,71
U16M
4000g
PB
2
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
13,87
777
1./I
x
13,87
13,25
U16M
4000g
PB
3
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
13,67
765
2./I
13,67
x
x
U16M
4000g
PB
4
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
13,37
748
3./I
12,08
x
13,37
U16M
4000g
5
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
12,91
721
2./I
10,93
12,15
12,91
U16M
4000g
PB
6
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,07
672
4./I
11,03
11,71
12,07
U16M
4000g
7
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
11,65
647
5./I
11,40
11,65
x
U16M
4000g
PB
8
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
11,65
647
6./I
11,65
10,95
11,10
U16M
4000g
PB
9
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,36
630
3./I
10,33
10,68
11,36
U16M
4000g
10
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,34
629
4./I
11,34
11,00
11,27
U16M
4000g
11
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
11,28
625
5./I
11,17
x
11,28
U16M
4000g
PB
12
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
11,23
622
7./I
11,23
10,49
10,96
U16M
4000g
PB
13
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
11,21
621
6./I
10,92
10,98
11,21
U16M
4000g
PB
14
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
10,98
607
7./I
10,64
9,06
10,98
U16M
4000g
15
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
10,72
592
8./I
10,38
10,72
10,59
U16M
4000g
PB
16
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
10,61
585
8./I
10,08
10,61
10,54
U16M
4000g
17
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
10,46
576
9./I
8,85
9,47
10,46
U16M
4000g
PB
18
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
10,28
566
10./I
9,77
10,28
x
U16M
4000g
19
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,94
545
9./I
9,94
9,66
9,72
U16M
4000g
20
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
9,87
541
11./I
9,87
x
9,75
U16M
4000g
PB
21
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
9,77
535
10./I
9,38
9,58
9,77
U16M
4000g
PB
22
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
9,48
517
12./I
9,48
9,47
8,57
U16M
4000g
23
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
9,24
503
11./I
8,40
9,24
8,62
U16M
4000g
24
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,39
451
13./I
8,34
8,39
7,57
U16M
4000g
25
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
8,16
437
12./I
7,83
7,10
8,16
U16M
4000g
11:15 Finale (Riege 31)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
14,40
807
14,02
14,40
13,71
U16M
4000g
PB
2
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
13,67
765
13,67
x
x
U16M
4000g
PB
3
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
13,37
748
12,08
x
13,37
U16M
4000g
4
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,07
672
11,03
11,71
12,07
U16M
4000g
5
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
11,65
647
11,40
11,65
x
U16M
4000g
PB
6
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
11,65
647
11,65
10,95
11,10
U16M
4000g
PB
7
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
11,23
622
11,23
10,49
10,96
U16M
4000g
PB
8
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
10,72
592
10,38
10,72
10,59
U16M
4000g
PB
9
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
10,46
576
8,85
9,47
10,46
U16M
4000g
PB
10
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
10,28
566
9,77
10,28
x
U16M
4000g
11
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
9,87
541
9,87
x
9,75
U16M
4000g
PB
12
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
9,48
517
9,48
9,47
8,57
U16M
4000g
13
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,39
451
8,34
8,39
7,57
U16M
4000g
11:45 Finale (Riege 32)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
13,87
777
x
13,87
13,25
U16M
4000g
PB
2
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
12,91
721
10,93
12,15
12,91
U16M
4000g
PB
3
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,36
630
10,33
10,68
11,36
U16M
4000g
4
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,34
629
11,34
11,00
11,27
U16M
4000g
5
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
11,28
625
11,17
x
11,28
U16M
4000g
PB
6
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
11,21
621
10,92
10,98
11,21
U16M
4000g
PB
7
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
10,98
607
10,64
9,06
10,98
U16M
4000g
8
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
10,61
585
10,08
10,61
10,54
U16M
4000g
9
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,94
545
9,94
9,66
9,72
U16M
4000g
10
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
9,77
535
9,38
9,58
9,77
U16M
4000g
PB
11
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
9,24
503
8,40
9,24
8,62
U16M
4000g
12
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
8,16
437
7,83
7,10
8,16
U16M
4000g