110m Hürden U20 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.08.2020 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U20M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, I:+0,3, II:0,0, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
14,20
1./I
2
3
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
14,89
2./I
3
7
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
14,90
3./I
4
19
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
15,36
4./I
5
71
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
15,67
1./I
6
58
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
15,86
2./I
7
52
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
16,06
1./II
8
31
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
16,29
1./II
9
1
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
16,40
3./I
10
69
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
16,67
4./I
11
85
Tschofen David (RK)
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
16,69
2./II
12
8
Beck David
TV Olten
SUI
2001
16,78
3./II
13
89
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
16,90
4./II
14
29
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
17,59
2./II
15
39
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
18,01
3./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
14,20
2
3
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
14,89
3
7
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
14,90
4
19
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
15,36
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
15,67
2
58
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
15,86
3
1
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
16,40
4
69
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
16,67
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
16,06
2
85
Tschofen David (RK)
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
16,69
3
8
Beck David
TV Olten
SUI
2001
16,78
4
89
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
16,90
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
16,29
2
29
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
17,59
3
39
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
18,01