100m U20 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U20M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, I:+1,5, II:+1,5, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
11,05
1./I
2
7
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
11,16
2./I
3
89
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,45
3./I
4
3
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
11,63
4./I
4
19
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,63
1./II
6
85
Tschofen David (RK)
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
11,66
2./II
7
58
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
11,67
1./I
8
52
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
11,72
3./II
9
69
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,79
2./I
10
8
Beck David
TV Olten
SUI
2001
11,80
4./II
11
39
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
11,85
3./I
12
1
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
11,88
1./II
13
5
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
12,11
2./II
13
31
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
12,11
2./II
15
71
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,16
4./I
16
29
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
12,64
4./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
11,67
2
69
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,79
3
39
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
11,85
4
71
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,16
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
11,05
2
7
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
11,16
3
89
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,45
4
3
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
11,63
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
11,88
2
5
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
12,11
2
31
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
12,11
4
29
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
12,64
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,63
2
85
Tschofen David (RK)
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
11,66
3
52
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
11,72
4
8
Beck David
TV Olten
SUI
2001
11,80