100m U20 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 12 (10:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 11 (11:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U20M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, I:+1,5, II:+1,5, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Info
1
67
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
11,05
850
Riege 11
1./I
PB
2
7
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
11,16
825
Riege 11
2./I
PB
3
89
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,45
763
Riege 11
3./I
PB
4
3
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
11,63
725
Riege 11
4./I
PB
4
19
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,63
725
Riege 11
1./II
PB
6
85
Tschofen David (RK)
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
11,66
719
Riege 11
2./II
PB
7
58
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
11,67
717
Riege 12
1./I
PB
8
52
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
11,72
707
Riege 11
3./II
PB
9
69
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,79
693
Riege 12
2./I
PB
10
8
Beck David
TV Olten
SUI
2001
11,80
691
Riege 11
4./II
PB
11
39
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
11,85
681
Riege 12
3./I
12
1
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
11,88
675
Riege 12
1./II
PB
13
5
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
12,11
629
Riege 12
2./II
SB
13
31
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
12,11
629
Riege 12
2./II
PB
15
71
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,16
620
Riege 12
4./I
PB
16
29
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
12,64
531
Riege 12
4./II
PB
11:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 11)
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
67
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
11,05
850
PB
2
7
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
11,16
825
PB
3
89
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,45
763
PB
4
3
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
11,63
725
PB
11:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 11)
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
19
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,63
725
PB
2
85
Tschofen David (RK)
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
11,66
719
PB
3
52
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
11,72
707
PB
4
8
Beck David
TV Olten
SUI
2001
11,80
691
PB
10:45 Finallauf 1 (Riege 12)
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
58
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
11,67
717
PB
2
69
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,79
693
PB
3
39
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
11,85
681
4
71
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,16
620
PB
10:47 Finallauf 2 (Riege 12)
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
11,88
675
PB
2
5
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
12,11
629
SB
2
31
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
12,11
629
PB
4
29
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
12,64
531
PB