6xFrei U12 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.09.2020 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Muttenz athletics 1
Parcina, Noémie (2009); Rudin, Noée (2009); Roos, Romina (2009); Sprecher, Lea (2010); Mari, Viola (2010); Furrer, Carla (2009);
SUI
61,05
1./I
2
LC Basel 1
Schoop, Amina (2010); Rodriguez, Malú (2010); Oneta, Selia Sayuri Malena (2011); von Rohr, Jana (2009); Wieduckel, Mia Amelie (2009); Sadulu, Anaja (2009);
SUI
61,33
2./I
3
SC Liestal 1
Grendelmeier, Sanna (2009); Klaus, Fiona (2009); Lamont, Sara (2011); Herzog, Liv (2010); Schmid, Anina (2009); Bossler, Sabine (2010);
SUI
61,99
1./II
Exakte Zeit: 61.981
4
LC Therwil 1
Enderlin, Vivienne (2009); Baldi, Annukka (2010); Lam, Celina (2009); Sprecher, Fiona (2009); Asprion, MIa (2010); Durand--Hilfiker, Elsa (2009);
SUI
61,99
3./I
Exakte Zeit: 61.982
5
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach 1
Keller, Lea (2010); Emmenegger, Flavia (2011); Buess, Jaelle (2009); Puntel, Deva (2011); Fankhauser, Gabriela (2009); Thommen, Vanessa (2009);
SUI
62,15
4./I
6
TV Riehen 1
Mokrani, Amina (2010); Hetzel, Emma Lotta (2010); Hermann, Angeline (2009); Pfleiderer, Lucia (2009); Fischer, Eleni (2009); Knutti, Lina (2009);
SUI
62,26
2./II
7
LAS Old Boys Basel 1
Stricker, Jael (2010); Wilmes, Silja (2009); Iwangoff, Mara Katharina (2011); Schaltenbrand, Julia (2010); Werdenberg, Nora (2010); Howarth, Mae (2010);
SUI
65,67
5./I
8
TV Muttenz athletics 2
Buscemi, Ambra (2010); Bürgin, Florence (2010); Edwards, Hanna (2011); Saladin, Giulia (2011); Schmid, Christina (2011); Brunner, Dana (2011);
SUI
66,64
3./II
9
LC Therwil 2
Hofer, Georgina (2009); Fernando, Anna (2010); Speck, Emily (2009); Antwi, Liliana (2009); Urban, Lea (2009); Aydin, Miray (2010);
SUI
66,82
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Muttenz athletics 1
Parcina, Noémie (2009); Rudin, Noée (2009); Roos, Romina (2009); Sprecher, Lea (2010); Mari, Viola (2010); Furrer, Carla (2009);
SUI
61,05
2
LC Basel 1
Schoop, Amina (2010); Rodriguez, Malú (2010); Oneta, Selia Sayuri Malena (2011); von Rohr, Jana (2009); Wieduckel, Mia Amelie (2009); Sadulu, Anaja (2009);
SUI
61,33
3
LC Therwil 1
Enderlin, Vivienne (2009); Baldi, Annukka (2010); Lam, Celina (2009); Sprecher, Fiona (2009); Asprion, MIa (2010); Durand--Hilfiker, Elsa (2009);
SUI
61,99
Exakte Zeit: 61.982
4
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach 1
Keller, Lea (2010); Emmenegger, Flavia (2011); Buess, Jaelle (2009); Puntel, Deva (2011); Fankhauser, Gabriela (2009); Thommen, Vanessa (2009);
SUI
62,15
5
LAS Old Boys Basel 1
Stricker, Jael (2010); Wilmes, Silja (2009); Iwangoff, Mara Katharina (2011); Schaltenbrand, Julia (2010); Werdenberg, Nora (2010); Howarth, Mae (2010);
SUI
65,67
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SC Liestal 1
Grendelmeier, Sanna (2009); Klaus, Fiona (2009); Lamont, Sara (2011); Herzog, Liv (2010); Schmid, Anina (2009); Bossler, Sabine (2010);
SUI
61,99
Exakte Zeit: 61.981
2
TV Riehen 1
Mokrani, Amina (2010); Hetzel, Emma Lotta (2010); Hermann, Angeline (2009); Pfleiderer, Lucia (2009); Fischer, Eleni (2009); Knutti, Lina (2009);
SUI
62,26
3
TV Muttenz athletics 2
Buscemi, Ambra (2010); Bürgin, Florence (2010); Edwards, Hanna (2011); Saladin, Giulia (2011); Schmid, Christina (2011); Brunner, Dana (2011);
SUI
66,64
4
LC Therwil 2
Hofer, Georgina (2009); Fernando, Anna (2010); Speck, Emily (2009); Antwi, Liliana (2009); Urban, Lea (2009); Aydin, Miray (2010);
SUI
66,82