5xFrei U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.09.2020 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LC Therwil 1
Wade, Linda Fatou (2007); Gilgen, Noëmi (2007); Heitz, Léanne (2008); Zuccolin, Tabitha (2008); Schaub, Alyssa (2007);
SUI
54,16
1./I
2
LAS Old Boys Basel 1
Suter, Jil (2008); Roppel, Joana Flurina (2007); Marin, Aurora (2008); Deshpande, Reva Amit (2008); Kuzet, Anastasija (2008);
SUI
55,25
2./I
3
TV Muttenz athletics 1
Flück, Alina (2007); Eugster, Lara (2007); Böckmann, Marlene (2007); Vitez, Emma (2008); Konkoly, Alice (2008);
SUI
55,76
3./I
4
LC Basel 1
Zangger, Mia (2007); Demirci, Eleni (2008); Im Hof, Annika (2007); Artico, Jana (2007); Balbo, Sofia (2007);
SUI
56,16
4./I
5
TV Riehen 1
Hauswirth, Liv (2007); Huber, Lynn (2007); Guzmàn, Raquel (2007); Bühler, Lynn (2007); Wüthrich, Rebecca (2008);
SUI
57,08
5./I
6
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach 2
Bürgin, Lorena (2008); Schaffner, Laura (2008); Wittwer, Ilaya (2008); Ammann, Mia (2007); Emmenegger, Alina (2007);
SUI
57,13
1./II
7
LV Frenke 1
Meier, Jaël (2007); Silfverberg, Nia (2007); Jovic, Tatjana (2008); Luruena, Felisa (2009); Todorovic, Marina (2007);
SUI
57,37
2./II
8
LAS Old Boys Basel 2
Eckardt, Ida (2008); Jans, Mia (2008); Meienberg, Sophie (2007); Leuppi, Lina (2008); Weishaupt, Babette (2008);
SUI
58,46
3./II
9
SC Liestal 1
Koch, Alvina (2008); Guldenfels, Anja (2008); Zimmermann, Anouk Lisa (2008); Binder, Chantal (2007); Sailer, Adriana (2007);
SUI
59,03
4./II
10
LC Therwil 2
Bollhalder, Sayran (2007); Schelbert, Lisa (2008); Urban, Aline (2007); Arnold, Elina (2008); Aeschlimann, Hanna (2007);
SUI
59,05
5./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LC Therwil 1
Wade, Linda Fatou (2007); Gilgen, Noëmi (2007); Heitz, Léanne (2008); Zuccolin, Tabitha (2008); Schaub, Alyssa (2007);
SUI
54,16
2
LAS Old Boys Basel 1
Suter, Jil (2008); Roppel, Joana Flurina (2007); Marin, Aurora (2008); Deshpande, Reva Amit (2008); Kuzet, Anastasija (2008);
SUI
55,25
3
TV Muttenz athletics 1
Flück, Alina (2007); Eugster, Lara (2007); Böckmann, Marlene (2007); Vitez, Emma (2008); Konkoly, Alice (2008);
SUI
55,76
4
LC Basel 1
Zangger, Mia (2007); Demirci, Eleni (2008); Im Hof, Annika (2007); Artico, Jana (2007); Balbo, Sofia (2007);
SUI
56,16
5
TV Riehen 1
Hauswirth, Liv (2007); Huber, Lynn (2007); Guzmàn, Raquel (2007); Bühler, Lynn (2007); Wüthrich, Rebecca (2008);
SUI
57,08
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach 2
Bürgin, Lorena (2008); Schaffner, Laura (2008); Wittwer, Ilaya (2008); Ammann, Mia (2007); Emmenegger, Alina (2007);
SUI
57,13
2
LV Frenke 1
Meier, Jaël (2007); Silfverberg, Nia (2007); Jovic, Tatjana (2008); Luruena, Felisa (2009); Todorovic, Marina (2007);
SUI
57,37
3
LAS Old Boys Basel 2
Eckardt, Ida (2008); Jans, Mia (2008); Meienberg, Sophie (2007); Leuppi, Lina (2008); Weishaupt, Babette (2008);
SUI
58,46
4
SC Liestal 1
Koch, Alvina (2008); Guldenfels, Anja (2008); Zimmermann, Anouk Lisa (2008); Binder, Chantal (2007); Sailer, Adriana (2007);
SUI
59,03
5
LC Therwil 2
Bollhalder, Sayran (2007); Schelbert, Lisa (2008); Urban, Aline (2007); Arnold, Elina (2008); Aeschlimann, Hanna (2007);
SUI
59,05