1000m W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.09.2020 20:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:15,46
1./II
W13
Q
2
158
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:29,00
2./II
W13
Q
3
190
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:29,84
3./II
W13
PB
4
146
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:31,18
4./II
W13
PB
5
63
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
3:32,14
5./II
W13
PB
6
18
Bettega Marianna
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
3:37,84
6./II
W13
7
175
Taborelli Tea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
3:45,07
7./II
W13
8
67
Felice Ester
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:45,35
8./II
W13
PB
9
151
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:46,90
9./II
W13
PB
10
142
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3:50,28
1./I
W13
11
180
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
3:50,79
2./I
W13
12
195
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
3:50,85
3./I
W13
13
47
Corna Alexandra
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
3:52,51
4./I
W13
14
102
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:53,01
10./II
W13
PB
15
130
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
3:53,79
11./II
W13
16
173
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:56,12
5./I
W13
17
45
Conconi Gaia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
3:56,18
6./I
W13
18
41
Codiroli Thais
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:56,87
12./II
W13
PB
19
85
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4:01,05
7./I
W13
20
125
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4:02,35
13./II
W13
21
110
Malacrida Victoria
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
4:03,24
8./I
W13
22
201
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
4:07,26
9./I
W13
23
36
Cereghetti Micaela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
4:08,60
10./I
W13
24
114
Marconi Rebecca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4:22,31
11./I
W13
120
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
n.a.
W13
20:20 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
142
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3:50,28
W13
2
180
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
3:50,79
W13
3
195
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
3:50,85
W13
4
47
Corna Alexandra
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
3:52,51
W13
5
173
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:56,12
W13
6
45
Conconi Gaia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
3:56,18
W13
7
85
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4:01,05
W13
8
110
Malacrida Victoria
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
4:03,24
W13
9
201
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
4:07,26
W13
10
36
Cereghetti Micaela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
4:08,60
W13
11
114
Marconi Rebecca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4:22,31
W13
120
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
n.a.
W13
20:22 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:15,46
W13
Q
2
158
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:29,00
W13
Q
3
190
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:29,84
W13
PB
4
146
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:31,18
W13
PB
5
63
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
3:32,14
W13
PB
6
18
Bettega Marianna
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
3:37,84
W13
7
175
Taborelli Tea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
3:45,07
W13
8
67
Felice Ester
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:45,35
W13
PB
9
151
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:46,90
W13
PB
10
102
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:53,01
W13
PB
11
130
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
3:53,79
W13
12
41
Codiroli Thais
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:56,87
W13
PB
13
125
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4:02,35
W13