1000m M9 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.09.2020 18:25Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Pontarolo Raphael
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
3:39,95
1./I
M9
2
106
Macconi Dario
indipendente
SUI
2011
3:45,79
2./I
M9
3
144
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:56,80
1./II
M9
4
193
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
4:01,12
2./II
M9
5
33
Canepa Hiago
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
4:05,32
3./II
M9
6
186
Turrini Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:08,14
3./I
M9
7
167
Siccardi Sasha
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:12,98
4./II
M9
8
40
Cocconi Michele
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2011
4:13,94
5./II
M9
9
84
Gianinazzi Ryan
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2012
4:14,24
4./I
M9
10
77
Genini Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
4:16,78
6./II
M9
11
134
Pedergnana Zeno
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:17,60
5./I
M9
12
148
Preziosi Alessandro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:19,82
7./II
M9
13
176
Telesca Riccardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:21,12
6./I
M9
14
31
Caissutti Giosué
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2012
4:33,47
7./I
M9
15
99
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:33,60
8./II
M9
16
170
Speroni Jean-Guy
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:36,91
8./I
M9
17
22
Bigger Mattia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:42,89
9./II
M9
18
78
Genini Travis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:44,51
10./II
M9
19
108
Malacrida Giulio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:47,37
9./I
M9
20
65
Fattorini Mathis
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:49,76
11./II
M9
18:25 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Pontarolo Raphael
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
3:39,95
M9
2
106
Macconi Dario
indipendente
SUI
2011
3:45,79
M9
3
186
Turrini Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:08,14
M9
4
84
Gianinazzi Ryan
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2012
4:14,24
M9
5
134
Pedergnana Zeno
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:17,60
M9
6
176
Telesca Riccardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:21,12
M9
7
31
Caissutti Giosué
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2012
4:33,47
M9
8
170
Speroni Jean-Guy
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
4:36,91
M9
9
108
Malacrida Giulio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
4:47,37
M9
18:27 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:56,80
M9
2
193
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
4:01,12
M9
3
33
Canepa Hiago
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
4:05,32
M9
4
167
Siccardi Sasha
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:12,98
M9
5
40
Cocconi Michele
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2011
4:13,94
M9
6
77
Genini Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
4:16,78
M9
7
148
Preziosi Alessandro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:19,82
M9
8
99
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:33,60
M9
9
22
Bigger Mattia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:42,89
M9
10
78
Genini Travis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:44,51
M9
11
65
Fattorini Mathis
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:49,76
M9